GBC Wire binding spine RG810470

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
from £11.56to £25.597 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spine
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 6 mm
• Color: white
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC WireBind 6mm A4 Binding Wires White (Pack of 100) RG810470
GBC WireBind 6mm A4 Binding Wires White (Pack of 100) RG810470, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£11.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.56 / Unit
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810470
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810470, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO4 6mm A4 RG810470
Binding doesn't get any easier! Suitable for use on all WireBind machines. WireBind Binding Wires add a quality contemporary finish to documents requiring permanent binding. Once secured. pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying. Colour: black. 6mm. 34-loop wires. Binds up to 55 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC RG810470 No 4 6mm White Wire Binders Pack of 100
GBC RG810470 No 4 6mm White Wire Binders Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Rexel GBC WireBind Binding Wires 6mm 55 Sheet A4 White 100 Pack 34-Loop RG810470 41466X
GBC WireBind Binding Wires 6mm 55 Sheet A4 White 100 Pack 34-Loop RG810470, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.13 / Unit
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 6mm - White - 100 Pieces [RG810470]
GBC A4 Binding Wires - 6mm - White - 100 Pieces [RG810470], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
RG810470 , Acco GBC A4 6mm 34-Loop Wires 3:1 Pitch White Pack of 100
RG810470 , Acco GBC A4 6mm 34-Loop Wires 3:1 Pitch White Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
6 mm
Color: white
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZE541
£11.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810497
£11.42
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sigel HN635
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE315
£11.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GBC Spine 4028178
£11.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£11.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028175
£10.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
£11.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810470
staplesuk
prodImage
£11.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.56 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel