GBC Spine 4028178

Price History
• Spines
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 14 mm up to 1255 sheets
• US pitch
• Material: PVC
• Color: black
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028178
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GBC CombBind Binding Combs 14mm Black (100) 4028178
Binding doesn't get any simpler! Itâ’s easy to see why theclassic, conventional GBC CombBind is our best selling bindingspine.
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: Free
GBC 4028178 CombBind Binding Combs, 14 mm, 125 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Black, Pack of 100 B000J6DFWU
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 125 sheets of paper (250 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 14 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for ideal alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 14 mm, 125 sheet capacity, A4, black, 0.585 kg, 4028178
prodImage
£13.68
£18.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 14mm 4028178
GBC CombBind Binding Comb A4 14mm 4028178, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
14 mm up to 1255 sheets
US pitch
Material: PVC
Color: black
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 4028178
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 5 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.13
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helit BeeBox A7
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£11.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£11.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 1455 Insert Sign
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1262
£10.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 9974906
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz K10
£12.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof
£10.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£12.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Spine 4028178
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel