Fellowes 9974906

Price History
• HFC-free compressed air cleaner
• 520 ml can, 350 ml content
• Usable in an upright position
• Among other things, for cleaning keyboards and printers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 9974906
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Air Duster 350ml – Compressed Air Can, HFC Free, Dust Cleaner for PC, Keyboard, Printers & Electronic Devices, Home & Office
PACKAGE INCLUDES: 1 Air Duster can, containing 350ml of compressed air. Ideal for cleaning dust, dirt and debris from hard-to-reach areas quickly and effectively. KEEP YOUR WORKSPACE CLEAN: Blast out dirt, dust and debris from hard to reach places to avoid damage and help prolong the use of your equipment. PRECISION CLEANING: Comes with an extension tube attachment to target smallest areas with pin point accuracy. Easy to attach when needed to target hard to reach places such as in-between keys. To be used in an upright position only. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Ideal to use on workplace essentials such as keyboards, printers, cameras and other electrical equipment for both home and office use.
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Fellowes HFC Free Air Duster Remove Stubborn Dirt from Equipment (9974905) CRC99749
Fellowes HFC Free Air Duster Remove Stubborn Dirt from Equipment (9974905), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Cleaning Equipment & Kits
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.37 / Unit
Fellowes HFC Equipment cleansing air pressure cleaner hard-to-reach places 173502
- Use in upright position onlyN/A- Ideal for removing stubborn dirt dust and debris from difficult to reach areas such as printers keyboards and other electrical equipmentN/A- HFC Free and Ozone friendly
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
520 ml can, 350 ml content
Usable in an upright position
Among other things, for cleaning keyboards and printers

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 9974906
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 1455 Insert Sign
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028178
£11.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helit BeeBox A7
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£11.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)
£12.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£11.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz K10
£12.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
£10.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£12.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellowes 9974906
Send It By
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£14.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.37 / Unit
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel