Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Medium (For A4)

• Storage box
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Material: Cardboard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Medium (For A4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz A4 Storage Box, Portable Organiser with Lid & Metal Handles, Blue, Medium, Click & Store, for Home & Office B006NK7YBY
VERSATILE A4 STORAGE: With a volume of 16 litres and up to 9kg capacity, keep your A4 documents, files, and paperwork neatly organised. Suitable for office supplies, school projects, and larger household items, helping to declutter any space QUICK & EASY ASSEMBLY: Patented popper fastening construction allows the box to be assembled in seconds. Folds flat when not in use for space-saving storage DURABLE & PORTABLE DESIGN: Made from strong 85% recycled card material with a laminated surface and reinforced metal corners for enhanced longevity. Sturdy metal handles ensure comfortable carrying, while the secure lid protects contents from dust and damage OPTIMISED ORGANISATION: Integrated label holder on the front for quick identification of contents. Part of the Leitz Click & Store range, designed for a coordinated and stylish home or office workspace Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Medium Box, Blue, 60440036; (W x D x H) 28.1 x 20 x 37 cm, A4
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Storage Box, Portable Organiser with Lid & Metal Handles, Black, Medium, Click & Store, for Home & Office B006GQ3R84
VERSATILE A4 STORAGE: With a volume of 16 litres and up to 9kg capacity, keep your A4 documents, files, and paperwork neatly organised. Suitable for office supplies, school projects, and larger household items, helping to declutter any space QUICK & EASY ASSEMBLY: Patented popper fastening construction allows the box to be assembled in seconds. Folds flat when not in use for space-saving storage DURABLE & PORTABLE DESIGN: Made from strong 85% recycled card material with a laminated surface and reinforced metal corners for enhanced longevity. Sturdy metal handles ensure comfortable carrying, while the secure lid protects contents from dust and damage OPTIMISED ORGANISATION: Integrated label holder on the front for quick identification of contents. Part of the Leitz Click & Store range, designed for a coordinated and stylish home or office workspace Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Medium Box, Black, 60440095; (W x D x H) 28.1 x 20 x 37 cm, A4
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Storage Box, Portable Organiser with Lid & Metal Handles, Pink, Medium, Click & Store, for Home & Office B006NK7YCS
VERSATILE A4 STORAGE: With a volume of 16 litres and up to 9kg capacity, keep your A4 documents, files, and paperwork neatly organised. Suitable for office supplies, school projects, and larger household items, helping to declutter any space QUICK & EASY ASSEMBLY: Patented popper fastening construction allows the box to be assembled in seconds. Folds flat when not in use for space-saving storage DURABLE & PORTABLE DESIGN: Made from strong 85% recycled card material with a laminated surface and reinforced metal corners for enhanced longevity. Sturdy metal handles ensure comfortable carrying, while the secure lid protects contents from dust and damage OPTIMISED ORGANISATION: Integrated label holder on the front for quick identification of contents. Part of the Leitz Click & Store range, designed for a coordinated and stylish home or office workspace Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Medium Box, Pink, 60440023; (W x D x H) 28.1 x 20 x 37 cm, A4
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Storage Box, Portable Organiser with Lid & Metal Handles, Ice Blue, Medium, Click & Store, for Home & Office B00LJTSRL0
VERSATILE A4 STORAGE: With a volume of 16 litres and up to 9kg capacity, keep your A4 documents, files, and paperwork neatly organised. Suitable for office supplies, school projects, and larger household items, helping to declutter any space QUICK & EASY ASSEMBLY: Patented popper fastening construction allows the box to be assembled in seconds. Folds flat when not in use for space-saving storage DURABLE & PORTABLE DESIGN: Made from strong 85% recycled card material with a laminated surface and reinforced metal corners for enhanced longevity. Sturdy metal handles ensure comfortable carrying, while the secure lid protects contents from dust and damage OPTIMISED ORGANISATION: Integrated label holder on the front for quick identification of contents. Part of the Leitz Click & Store range, designed for a coordinated and stylish home or office workspace Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Medium Box, Ice Blue, 60440051; (W x D x H) 28.1 x 20 x 37 cm, A4
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Storage Box, Portable Organiser with Lid & Metal Handles, Purple, Medium, Click & Store, for Home & Office B00LJTSVES
VERSATILE A4 STORAGE: With a volume of 16 litres and up to 9kg capacity, keep your A4 documents, files, and paperwork neatly organised. Suitable for office supplies, school projects, and larger household items, helping to declutter any space QUICK & EASY ASSEMBLY: Patented popper fastening construction allows the box to be assembled in seconds. Folds flat when not in use for space-saving storage DURABLE & PORTABLE DESIGN: Made from strong 85% recycled card material with a laminated surface and reinforced metal corners for enhanced longevity. Sturdy metal handles ensure comfortable carrying, while the secure lid protects contents from dust and damage OPTIMISED ORGANISATION: Integrated label holder on the front for quick identification of contents. Part of the Leitz Click & Store range, designed for a coordinated and stylish home or office workspace Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Medium Box, Purple, 60440062; (W x D x H) 28.1 x 20 x 37 cm, A4
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Storage Box, Click & Store Range, 60440001, White B006GQ3QQ2
A4 storage box in white, holds A4 sized documents along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, contemporary design, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, sturdy metal handle, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Medium Box, White, 60440001; (W x D x H) 28.1 x 20 x 37 cm, A4 A4 storage box in white, Holds A4 sized documents along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more (does not hold Foolscap suspension files), Contemporary Design, Portable thanks to metal handles, Ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 60440054 A4 Storage Box, Click and Store Range, Medium, Green, 36.9 x 28.1 x 3.7 cm B07Z5WSNHV
A4 storage box in green, holds A4 sized documents along with larger items such as toys, shoes, cameras and more, contemporary design, portable thanks to metal handles, ideal for the transportation and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, sturdy metal handle, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping documents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store medium box, green, dimensions: (W x D x H) 28.1 x 20 x 37 cm, 60440054
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Cardboard
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Medium (For A4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahle 155
£13.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wedo Butler slanted bamboo (61 507)
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3950
£16.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
£13.78
Compare Prices
36 offers
Leitz 5505
£13.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
£13.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)
£12.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Click & Store Storage and Transport Box Medium (For A4)
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel