Leitz 3950

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 3950
from £7.49to £42.907 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• display folder
• Format DIN A4
• open at top and right side
• with large transparent viewing window made of parchment
• Material: cardboard 160 g/m²
• Color: light blue
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz 3950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz A4 Window Folder - 39500099
A4 Window Folder - 39500099, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 Window Folder - Yellow, Pack of 100 B000KT8SNC
The Leitz A4 Window Folder is has a clear window and a printed grid on the front cover making it ideal for filing or circulating notes/memo's around the office The clear window allows for ease of visibility of contents Robust folder made of 160gsm manilla cardboard Opens at top and right and takes A4 papers Pack of 100 x Yellow folders
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ref 3950-99-99 Window Folder A4 - Assorted, Pack of 100 B000SHT1LE
A4 Window Folder with a clear window and printed grid on the front cover Ideal for filing or circulating notes/memo's around the office Clear window allows for ease of visibility of contents Robust folder made of 160 gsm manilla cardboard Opens at top and right and takes A4 papers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz A4 Window Folder File Document Storage Stationery Organisation 100 Pack 39500099
Leitz A4 Window Folder File Document Storage Stationery Organisation 100 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Ref 3950-99-99 Window Folder A4 - Assorted, Pack of 100 3L-9QTI-ENXW
A4 Window Folder with a clear window and printed grid on the front cover Ideal for filing or circulating notes/memo's around the office Clear window allows for ease of visibility of contents Robust folder made of 160 gsm manilla cardboard Opens at top and right and takes A4 papers
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:Window Folder A4 light blue 39500030
L:Window Folder A4 light blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ref 3950-00-30 Window Folder A4 - Light Blue, Pack of 100 B000J6EX7Q
A4 Window Folder with a clear window and printed grid on the front cover Ideal for filing or circulating notes/memo's around the office Clear window allows for ease of visibility of contents Robust folder made of 160 gsm manilla cardboard Opens at top and right and takes A4 papers
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
open at top and right side
with large transparent viewing window made of parchment
Material: cardboard 160 g/m²
Color: light blue
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M
Leitz 3950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4AB
£7.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£7.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 6800 Plastic index divider
£7.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5734 Fleece Cloth
£7.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5058
£7.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5226
£8.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Moleskine Patch Pride Juice Sticker
£7.22
Compare Prices
15 offers
Durable Staple strip Flexi 6901 250 pcs
£7.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3950
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel