Nobo 1902214

Manufacturer: Nobo
Nobo 1902214
from £17.54to £30.096 offersManufacturer: Nobo
• Poster frame
• Format A4
• including mounting set
• for indoor and outdoor use
• with anti-reflective protective film
• steel back panel
• with two folding frames
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nobo 1902214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Premium Plus A4 Snap Frame Poster Clip Holders Displays Retail Wall Notice 1902214
Nobo Premium Plus A4 Snap Frame Poster Clip Holders Displays Retail Wall Notice, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
Nobo A4 Poster Frame Sign Holder With Snap Frame, Wall Mounted, Aluminium Trim, Anti-Glare Protective Cover, Premium Plus, Silver, 1902214 B000MQ7CW6
Wall mountable sign holder with A4 display area size that is ideal for marketing, advertising, promotions, posters, reminders and signage, an ideal solution for the display of temporary or permanent signs Sign holder display frame with a clear anti-glare polypropylene cover, the smart aluminium snap frame trim gives a professional finish and allows quick and easy content change Poster frame has a back panel which attaches firmly to the wall in either portrait or landscape configuration using through corner mounting, includes wall fixings Includes smooth rounded corners for added safety, ideal for schools, offices, retail, theatres and leisure centres Contents: 1 x A4 Poster Frame Sign Holder with Snap Frame, dimensions: (W x H x D) 250 x 340 x 13 mm, Silver, 1902214
prodImage
£17.90
£22.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobo Essence A4 Poster Frame 1902214
This basic A4 poster frame is ideal for securely displaying notices. posters. advertisements and important information in offices. schools and high traffic areas. Bordered by an aluminium 25mm trim. the display frame features a snap-open and snap-close design allowing for quick and easy hassle-free document changes - ideal for both temporary or permanent displays. The sign holder is easy to mount and comes with a complete mounting kit. Screws are concealed behind the trim for a clean finish. and the frame can be used in portrait or landscape format. An anti-glare polypropylene cover protects your document from dirt and moisture while keeping it clearly visible. The non-reflective surface is also easy to wipe clean. ensuring your message always looks its best. A4 poster frame size. Be clear with Nobo.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
Nobo Clip Down Frame A4 Aluminium Frame Plastic Front Silver/Grey 1902214
Nobo Clip Down Frame A4 Aluminium Frame Plastic Front Silver/Grey 1902214, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Furniture, Signs & Décor > Restaurant Sign Holders
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nobo A4 Poster Frame Sign Holder With Snap Frame, Wall Mounted, Aluminium Trim, 1902214
Nobo A4 Poster Frame Sign Holder With Snap Frame, Wall Mounted, Aluminium Trim,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
Nobo A4 Poster Frame Sign Holder With Snap Frame, Wall Mounted, A4, Silver 1902214
Nobo A4 Poster Frame Sign Holder With Snap Frame, Wall Mounted, A4, Silver, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Slide & Film Projection > Slide Viewers
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format A4
including mounting set
for indoor and outdoor use
with anti-reflective protective film
steel back panel
with two folding frames
Dimensions
W248 mm x H370 mm x D11 mm
Material
Aluminum, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Nobo 1902214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5502
£17.57
Compare Prices
35 offers
3M DisplayMount 050792
£17.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Cosy adhesive tape dispenser
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapesco 790
£17.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£15.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
GBC Cardboard lid 423086
£17.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
£17.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
HAN Hanging File Box SWING (1900-14)
£17.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Document sleeve pack of 100 (267619)
£17.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobo 1902214
staplesuk
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel