Leitz Plus letter tray drawer

Price History
• Drawer
• Leitz connection system
• Combinable with Leitz Plus letter trays Standard, Flat and Jumbo
• Includes label holder
• Stackable up to 20 pieces
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Material: Polystyrene
• Dimensions: W255 mm x H70 mm x D376 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz 52100085 Letter Tray with Drawer A4 Landscape Polystyrene Grey B004HWBXE4
Landscape A4 letter tray that comes inside a drawer unit Ensures confidentiality to important documents Easy-glide drawers with stoppers to prevent the drawer falling out Simple 'slide and click' assembly for a stable and secure stack Flexible desktop solution when used in combination with Leitz Plus letter trays standard, slim and jumbo
prodImage
£13.85
£18.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Letter Tray Drawer Unit, Black, Plus Range, 52100095 B004HWHZ32
A4 letter tray drawer in black with a matte finish for the organisation of A4 documents, magazines and folders with easy to handle ergonomic shape Combining a letter tray and a drawer unit allows confidential documents to be kept hidden, simple 'Slide and Click' assembly, Interior dimensions: 23.4 x 5.3 x 32.5 cm Sturdy plastic material with space saving design does not bend when full, quick identification of content with clear label holder and easy to personalize labels with the Leitz Easy Print system make it ideal for the home, office or school Keep a clean desk with this and other products from the Leitz Plus range, use alone or in combination with Leitz Plus standard, slim and jumbo letter trays for flexible storage solutions Contents: 1 x Leitz Letter Tray Drawer Unit, A4, Dimensions (W x H x D): 25.5 x 7 x 37.6 cm, Black, Plus Range, 52190095
prodImage
£14.92
£19.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz A4 Letter Tray Drawer Unit, Blue, Plus Range, 52100035 B004HWG0YM
A4 letter tray drawer in blue with a matte finish for the organisation of A4 documents, magazines and folders with easy to handle ergonomic shape Combining a letter tray and a drawer unit allows confidential documents to be kept hidden, simple 'Slide and Click' assembly, Interior dimensions: 23.4 x 5.3 x 32.5 cm Sturdy plastic material with space saving design does not bend when full, quick identification of content with clear label holder and easy to personalize labels with the Leitz Easy Print system make it ideal for the home, office or school Keep a clean desk with this and other products from the Leitz Plus range, use alone or in combination with Leitz Plus standard, slim and jumbo letter trays for flexible storage solutions Contents: 1 x Leitz Letter Tray Drawer Unit, A4, Dimensions (W x H x D): 25.5 x 7 x 37.6 cm, Blue, Plus Range, 52190035
prodImage
£16.12
£20.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 52100095 Polystyrene Black desk tray
A unique filing and storage product which can be part of theLeitz Plus modular letter tray system or used on its own. Designand colour-coordinated...
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leitz connection system
Combinable with Leitz Plus letter trays Standard, Flat and Jumbo
Includes label holder
Stackable up to 20 pieces
Dimensions
W255 mm x H70 mm x D376 mm
Material
Polystyrene
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
£13.78
Compare Prices
36 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£11.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wedo Butler slanted bamboo (61 507)
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE521
£13.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Plus letter tray drawer
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.12
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel