Durable 8054 Table nameplate

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
from £26.99to £43.235 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Table nameplate
• stable
• in L-shape
• with replaceable blank insert labels
• Material: acrylic
• Contents: 10 pieces
• Dimensions: W150 mm x D64 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bianco Forte - Antique Cream - (1L) All-in-One Chalk Paint & Sealer: Most Durable Furniture, Cabinet, Wall & Door Paint – Fast Drying, Interior/Exterior, Matte Finish, Easy Application B0DTB3ZVT1
Easy Application: Applies evenly with a brush or roller, no dilution required 2-in-1 Finish: Includes a protective sealer, eliminating the need for an additional topcoat Eco-friendly & Versatile: Water-based formula, adheres to all materials, and leaves no brush marks High Performance: Dries in 4 hours with an average coverage of 16-18 m² per liter on smooth surfaces, Manufacturer: Vernici Shabby srl
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bianco Forte - Bordeaux - (1L) All-in-One Chalk Paint & Sealer: Most Durable Furniture, Cabinet, Wall & Door Paint – Fast Drying, Interior/Exterior, Matte Finish, Easy Application BSVF31-10044AZ
Easy Application: Applies evenly with a brush or roller, no dilution required 2-in-1 Finish: Includes a protective sealer, eliminating the need for an additional topcoat Eco-friendly & Versatile: Water-based formula, adheres to all materials, and leaves no brush marks High Performance: Dries in 4 hours with an average coverage of 16-18 m² per liter on smooth surfaces, Manufacturer: Vernici Shabby srl
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable 8054-19 Table Name Holder in Acrylic 61 x 150 mm Transparent x 10, 61 x ‎805419
Durable 8054-19 Table Name Holder in Acrylic 61 x 150 mm Transparent x 10, 61 x, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bianco Forte - Powder Blue - (1L) All-in-One Chalk Paint & Sealer: Most Durable Furniture, Cabinet, Wall & Door Paint – Fast Drying, Interior/Exterior, Matte Finish, Easy Application BSVF31-10042AZ
Easy Application: Applies evenly with a brush or roller, no dilution required 2-in-1 Finish: Includes a protective sealer, eliminating the need for an additional topcoat Eco-friendly & Versatile: Water-based formula, adheres to all materials, and leaves no brush marks High Performance: Dries in 4 hours with an average coverage of 16-18 m² per liter on smooth surfaces, Manufacturer: Vernici Shabby srl
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Durable 8054-19 Table Name Holder in Acrylic 61 x 150 mm Transparent x 10, 61 x 150 mm B000KJMDVA
Quality: High quality.
prodImage
£28.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
stable
in L-shape
with replaceable blank insert labels
Material: acrylic
Contents: 10 pieces
Dimensions
W150 mm x D64 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B7 Stapler
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
£23.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 2413 business card file
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5239
£27.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
£26.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£27.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Cover 386817
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel