Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
from £12.27to £20.663 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Eyelets
• Stapling: 10 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• Suitable for: Eyelet pliers Combi 80/300
• Diameter: 4 mm
• Material: Steel
• Contents: 1,000 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid 300/4mm Eyelet Staples, For Fastening up to 10 Sheets, 4mm Diameter, Use with Eyelet Pliers, Brass, Box of 1000, 31073008 B000KT93C2
Sturdy eyelet staples for fastening up to 10 sheets of paper (80gsm), Suitable for securing paper documents and other thicker materials in the warehouse or office For use with compatible eyelet pliers such as the Rapid Combi 80 Eyelet Pliers, Eyelets are strong and durable to securely hold papers in place Features a 4mm diameter, Made from high quality, strong brass for precise punching Receive up to a 5 year guarantee on Rapid Eyelet Pliers when using compatible Rapid eyelet staples Contents: 1 x Box of 1000 Rapid 300/4mm Eyelet Staples, Brass, Dimensions (WxHxD): 30 x 52 x 95mm, Weight: 90g, 31073008
prodImage
£12.27
£16.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rapid Eyelet Staples 300/4 31073008
Rapid Eyelet Staples 300/4 31073008, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
‎Rapid Rapid 300/4mm Eyelet Staples, For Fastening up to 10 Sheets, 4mm Diameter, Use w ‎31073008
Rapid 300/4mm Eyelet Staples, For Fastening up to 10 Sheets, 4mm Diameter, Use w, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stapling: 10 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
Suitable for: Eyelet pliers Combi 80/300
Diameter: 4 mm
Contents
1,000 Piece
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Rapid HD210 (23633700)Compare 5 Prices
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)
£112.74
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£26.35
Rapid Classic Stapler K45Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)
£73.47
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£28.00
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60Compare 6 Prices
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Crystal Gel Flex Pad
£12.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£12.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellowes 9974906
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 9977804
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5364
£13.70
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£12.62
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
GBC Spine 4028178
£11.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store Large Storage Box
£15.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
prodImage
£12.27
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel