Fellowes FEL9175801

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes FEL9175801
from £12.62to £23.9914 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Mouse pad with memory foam wrist rest
• Suitable for optical mice
• Plastic surface, easy to clean
• Dimensions: 19.6 x 23.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes FEL9175801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Memory Mouse Pad with Wristrest Black/Silver 9175801
Fellowes Memory Mouse Pad with Wristrest Black/Silver 9175801, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.62 / Unit
Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad With Wrist Rest - Black / Silver 9175801
Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad With Wrist Rest - Black / Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Memory Foam Mouse Pad with Soft Foa 9175801
This soft foam pillow mouse mat with wrist support allows personalised comfort as the wrist rest has the ability to conform to your wrist. which helps relieve pressure and fatigue whilst using your mouse. This mouse mat never loses shape and allows exceptional comfort whilst on your your mousing for long periods of time. Typing on a keyboard or using your mouse for hours at a time. can cause pain and discomfort to your wrists which is why a wrist support is necessary for a healthier workspace. Improve performance whilst working with this optical-friendly mouse mat which features a tracking surface. making it ideal for use at your office desk or in the home. Fellowes understand that bad working habits cause many of us physical health problems and fatigue. By using this knowledge we have created a comprehensive range of ergonomic solutions like this innovatively designed mouse mat. that help you enjoy a more comfortable and productive workspace.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Memory Mouse Pad with Wristrest Black/Silver 9175801 *FREE DELIVERY*
Fellowes Memory Mouse Pad with Wristrest Black/Silver 9175801 *FREE DELIVERY*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Memory Foam Mouse Pad with Soft Foam Pillow - 9175801
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support - Memory Foam Mouse Pad with Soft Foam Pillow -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9175801 mouse pad BlackSilver
Fellowes 9175801 mouse pad BlackSilver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9175801 Memory Foam Wrist Rest and Mousepad
Fellowes 9175801 Memory Foam Wrist Rest and Mousepad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9175801 Memory Foam Wrist Rest and Mousepad
Fellowes 9175801 Memory Foam Wrist Rest and Mousepad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Silver 9175801 FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY
Fellowes Memory Foam Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Silver 9175801 FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support Memory Foam Silver (9175801)
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support Memory Foam Silver (9175801), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.37 / Unit
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support Memory Foam Silver (9175801)
Fellowes Mouse Mat Wrist Support Memory Foam Silver (9175801), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9175801 Mouse Pad Black. Silver
Fellowes 9175801 Mouse Pad Black. Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 9175801 Mouse Pad Black. Silver
Fellowes 9175801 Mouse Pad Black. Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Mousepad Non-skid Memory Foam Silver Ref 917580 9175801
Fellowes Mousepad Non-skid Memory Foam Silver Ref 917580 9175801, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse pad with memory foam wrist rest
Suitable for optical mice
Plastic surface, easy to clean
Dimensions: 19.6 x 23.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes FEL9175801
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5219
£12.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028182
£14.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
£12.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5501
£12.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810597
£15.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother TZES621
£12.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZE521
£12.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£12.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
staplesuk
prodImage
£12.62
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.62 / Unit
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.08
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel