Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box

Price History
• Storage box
• 22 standard DVD cases or 44 slim case covers
• Material: Cardboard
• Dimensions: W20.6 Centimetre x H14.7 Centimetre x D35.2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz DVD Storage Box, Ice Blue, Click and Store Range, 60420051 B00LTLDG8M
DVD and media storage box in ice, holds approximately 22 standard cases or 44 slim cases, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of DVDs, video games or photos at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store DVD storage box, ice blue, 60420051, W x H x D: 20.6 x 14.7 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£12.29
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Storage Box, Ice blue, Click and Store Range, 60410051 B00M6AMEY2
Storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store storage box, ice blue, 60410051; W x D x H: 14.3 x 13.6 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£12.61
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Leitz Snap'n'Store 26discs Black 60650095
Leitz Click and Store Media Storage Box. Stylish collapsible DVDstorage box with label holder. Holds 22 standard jewel cases or 44slim jewel cases.
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
Leitz Click and Store DVD Storage Box Black 60420095 *FREE DELIVERY*
Leitz Click and Store DVD Storage Box Black 60420095 *FREE DELIVERY*, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Storage Box, White, Click and Store Range, 60420001 B006GQ3OAU
Storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store storage box, White, 60420001, (W x H x D) 20.6 x 14.7 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£12.64
£17.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Storage Box, Black, Click and Store Range, 60420095 B006GQ3OZK
Storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store storage box, black, 60420095, (W x H x D) 20.6 x 14.7 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£13.98
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz DVD Storage Box, Yellow, Click and Store Range, 60420016 B07Z6PYPXJ
DVD and Media Storage Box in yellow, holds approximately 22 standard cases or 44 slim cases, contemporary design, Ideal for the storage and organisation of DVDs, video games or photos at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to clothes popper fastening construction, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and Store Range, High Quality, Reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, Laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store DVD storage box, yellow, 60420016, (W x H x D) 20.6 x 14.7 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£16.88
£21.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Storage Box, Blue, Click and Store Range, 60420036 B00LTLDETS
Storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store storage box, blue, 60420036, W x H x D: 20.6 x 14.7 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 60420054 DVD Storage Box, Click and Store Range, Green B081TNNDP1
DVD and media storage box in green, holds approximately 22 standard cases or 44 slim cases, contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of DVDs, video games or photos at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store DVD storage box, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 20.6 x 14.7 x 35.2 cm, 60420054
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Storage Box, Pink, Click and Store Range, 60420023 B00LTLDDT4
Storage box with contemporary design, ideal for the storage and organisation of photos and accessories in the home or office Simple assembly and disassembly thanks to clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on front for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, reinforced metal corners for keeping contents safe, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store storage box, pink, 60420023, W x H x D: 20.6 x 14.7 x 35.2 cm
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
22 standard DVD cases or 44 slim case covers
Dimensions
W20.6 Centimetre x H14.7 Centimetre x D35.2 Centimetre
Material
Cardboard

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5545
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Mounting tape 19 mm x 1.5 m
£12.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1455 Insert Sign
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 9974906
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Stamp pad 1 metal blue (331124)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028178
£11.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£11.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7102 writing pad
£10.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes FEL9175801
£11.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
prodImage
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel