Tesa Mounting tape 19 mm x 1.5 m
Manufacturer: Tesa
- Assembly tape
- Content: 1.5 m (1x 1.5 m)
- Width: 19 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Tesa Mounting tape 19 mm x 1.5 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tesa
Popular Products

Brother TZE535
£11.95

Leitz 5008
£12.68

Leitz 5505
£23.15

Leitz 1294
£9.39

Brother TZE344
£12.95

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£78.78
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tesa® 55743 Double Sided Tape Transparent 19mm x 1.5m 55743-00001-02
tesa® 55743 Double Sided Tape Transparent 19mm x 1.5m, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Craft Tape

£12.48
£15.98
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
tesa Tesa Powerbond TRANSPARENT, 1.5 m x 19mm 55743-00001-02 55743-00000-02
Tesa Powerbond TRANSPARENT, 1.5 m x 19mm 55743-00001-02, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery

£16.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Content: 1.5 m (1x 1.5 m) |
| Width: 19 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Tesa Mounting tape 19 mm x 1.5 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products