Leitz 5545

Price History
• Stapler
• Insertion depth: 43.5 mm
• Stapling capacity: approx. 15 sheets
• For staples No. 10
• Top loading mechanism
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Leitz Stapling Pliers, Uses No. 10 Staples, Includes Staples, 15 Sheet Capacity, Metal, Water Blue, 55450033 S44 Leitz Stapler Pliers BLUE_6663*
Stapling pliers for stapling up to 15 sheets (80 gsm paper), Ideal for home, school and occasional office use Staples up to 15 sheets of paper (80 gsm)
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Stapling Pliers, Uses No. 10 Staples, Includes Staples, 15 Sheet Capacity, Metal, Water Blue, 55450033 B000KT8QA2
Stapling pliers for stapling up to 15 sheets (80 gsm paper), Ideal for home, school and occasional office use Staples up to 15 sheets of paper (80 gsm)
prodImage
£13.34
£17.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Stapling Pliers, Uses No. 10 Staples, Includes Staples, 15 Sheet Capacity, Metal, Water Blue, 55450033 S44 Leitz Stapler Pliers BLUE_6663*
Stapling pliers for stapling up to 15 sheets (80 gsm paper), Ideal for home, school and occasional office use Staples up to 15 sheets of paper (80 gsm)
prodImage
£13.34
£17.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Insertion depth: 43.5 mm
Stapling capacity: approx. 15 sheets
For staples No. 10
Top loading mechanism
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5545
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Stamp pad 1 metal blue (331124)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Mounting tape 19 mm x 1.5 m
£12.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)
£12.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£14.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz K10
£12.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£12.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leitz 5549
£14.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE344
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5545
Megga Distribution
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.34
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.34
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel