Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)

Price History
• CD / DVD / Blu-ray pouch
• With carrying strap
• For archiving CDs/DVDs/Blu-rays
• Capacity: 80
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W295 mm x H75 mm x D166 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama CD Wallet Nylon 80. black 80 discs 33832
- Wallet to hold 80 CDs/DVDs.- Incl. high-quality. antistatic sleeves.- Incl. carrying strap.- With foam padding for maximum protection during transport.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Wallet for 80 Discs | CD/DVD/Blu-Ray | Folder for Storage, Space-Saving for the Office, Car and at Home | Black B000EOVQIM
Hama CD case for 80 discs / CD / DVD / Blu-ray (folder for storage, space-saving for the car and at home, transport cases) black Space miracle: for storing the CD collection in the car or at home. Due to its compact size, the wallet fits on any shelf or glove compartment in a car or truck. Transport helper: The folder is also a faithful companion on the go. With the help of the integrated shoulder strap, transporting the wallet is no problem. Storage pro: The interior of the bag consists of extra soft padding with integrated sleeves and a circumferential zip. A CD storage bag made of nylon including sleeves for 32 CDs / DVDs / Blu-rays / video games.
prodImage
£16.21
£20.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama CD Wallet Nylon 80 black 80 discs 421893
- Wallet to hold 80 CDs/DVDs. - Incl. high-quality antistatic sleeves. - Incl. carrying strap. - With foam padding for maximum protection during transport.
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Wallet for 80 Discs | CD/DVD/Blu-Ray | Folder for Storage, Space-Saving 33832
Hama CD Wallet for 80 Discs | CD/DVD/Blu-Ray | Folder for Storage, Space-Saving, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
Hama CD Wallet Nylon 80, black 80discs Black 33832
- Wallet to hold 80 CDs/DVDs. - Incl. high-quality, antistatic sleeves. - Incl. carrying strap. - With foam padding for maximum protection during...
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With carrying strap
For archiving CDs/DVDs/Blu-rays
Capacity: 80
Dimensions
W295 mm x H75 mm x D166 mm
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Mousepad Business XL
£11.49
Hama Mousepad Business XLCompare 4 Prices
Hama Basic S6
£35.61
Hama Basic S6Compare 1 Prices
Hama Aluminum Mouse Pad (126867)
£14.61
Hama Aluminum Mouse Pad (126867)Compare 1 Prices
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£9.27
Hama Velvet Mouse PadCompare 2 Prices
Hama ProCut S 330 Plus
£53.99
Hama ProCut S 330 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Hama uRage Lethality 150 Speed
£17.74
Hama uRage Lethality 150 SpeedCompare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Lethality 200 Illuminated
£20.34
Hama uRage Lethality 200 IlluminatedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Wow Click & Store DVD Storage Box
£12.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pelikan Stamp pad 1 metal blue (331124)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
£9.58
Compare Prices
12 offers
Leitz 5545
£12.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helit Card tray A6 landscape H 62018
£15.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£13.01
Compare Prices
16 offers
Leitz 5549
£13.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
£12.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama CD / DVD / Blu-ray case 80 (00033832)
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel