Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
from £11.97to £33.692 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Laminating pouch
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Thickness: 2 x 80 Micron
• Film Type: Glossy
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Laminating Pouches DIN A4, 80 Micron, Pack of 100 (Hot Laminating Film, for Hot Laminators, Hot Laminating, Writeable, Wipe-Clean, Laminating Film 80 Micron), Transparent B09RQPCNHB
DIN A4 laminating film: 100 writable A4 laminating pouches, tear-resistant, scratch-resistant and with kink protection - ideal for protecting hang-outs, timetables, phone lists, flash cards, phone lists, etc. Laminating film for hot laminators: compatible with all hot laminators that support the film thickness 80 microns, colourless and highly transparent for a shiny and brilliant colour experience Rewritable and wipeable hot laminating film: writable laminating film e.g. ideal for labelling weekly plans, dirt- and water-repellent or easy to wipe clean Ideal for crafts: laminating film suitable for crafting e.g. place mats, recipe cards, coasters, picture books, etc., but also for laminating photos or drawings Box contents: 100 hot laminating pouches 80µ
prodImage
£11.97
£16.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 00050564 Laminate Sheets A4 80 micron 100 pcs
Hama 00050564 Laminate Sheets A4 80 micron 100 pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 80 Micron
Film Type
Glossy
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Easy Cut R 320
£24.70
Hama Easy Cut R 320Compare 1 Prices
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£8.83
Hama Velvet Mouse PadCompare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Lethality 200 Illuminated
£20.34
Hama uRage Lethality 200 IlluminatedCompare 1 Prices
Hama ProCut S 330 Plus
£53.99
Hama ProCut S 330 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£13.03
Compare Prices
15 offers
Leitz Hot laminating film A4 100 micrometer
£13.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8577 View Cover
£14.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 53069
£10.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herma 7695
£9.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 8566 Display sleeve
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Laminating pouch 585036
£14.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 581076
£9.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel