HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
from £13.0815 offersManufacturer: HPPrice History
• Laminating films
• Material: paper
• Film thickness: 125 microns
• Size: A4
• With tab for filing in binders
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.08
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£18.21
Shipping: Free

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Pre-Punched Premium Laminating Pouches, A4, 125 Micron, Pack of 25 169939723/UK
Foil format: DIN A4 with ring binder perforation Foil size: 228 mm x 303 mm Film thickness: 125 microns Colour: transparent, Surface: glossy Pack of 25
prodImage
£13.08
Shipping: Free
‎GO Europe GmbH HP Pre-Punched Premium Laminating Pouches, A4, 125 Micron, Pack of 25 ‎9122
HP Pre-Punched Premium Laminating Pouches, A4, 125 Micron, Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
937e Ink Cartridges Compatible with HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e 9122e (LOT)
937e Ink Cartridges Compatible with HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e 9122e (LOT), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.00 / Unit
HP 937 Cyan Original Ink Cartridge - Works OfficeJet Pro 9120e, 9122e, 9125e, 9130e, 9132e, 9135e, 9720e, 9730e Printers 50234722-3KXK
Approximate Page Yields: 800 Pages Cyan This HP ink cartridge works with HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e, 9122e, 9125e, 9130e, 9132e, 9135e, 9720e, 9730e Printers Original HP Ink delivers sharp text and vibrant colours, helping preserve your most important moments over time Designed to work the first time, every time, delivering consistent, high-quality prints you can count on Original HP Ink Cartridges can be recycled at no cost through HP Planet Partners. Order free recycling envelopes and boxes with pre-paid shipping online
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
HP 937 Cyan Original Ink Cartridge - Works OfficeJet Pro 9120e, 9122e, 9125e, 9130e, 9132e, 9135e, 9720e, 9730e Printers Y8-BE58-E76U
Approximate Page Yields: 800 Pages Cyan This HP ink cartridge works with HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e, 9122e, 9125e, 9130e, 9132e, 9135e, 9720e, 9730e Printers Original HP Ink delivers sharp text and vibrant colours, helping preserve your most important moments over time Designed to work the first time, every time, delivering consistent, high-quality prints you can count on Original HP Ink Cartridges can be recycled at no cost through HP Planet Partners. Order free recycling envelopes and boxes with pre-paid shipping online
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
247.ink 937e Ink Cartridges Compatible with HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e 9122e (LOT)
937e Ink Cartridges Compatible with HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e 9122e (LOT), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.00 / Unit
HP 937 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer 4S6W5NE
HP 937 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
HP 937 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer 4S6W2NE
HP 937 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
HP 937 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer 4S6W5NE
HP 937 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
HP 937e Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer 4S6W4NE
HP 937e Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
HP 937e Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer 4S6W4NE
HP 937e Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
HP 937e Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer 4S6W2NE
HP 937e Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
HP 937 Magenta Original Ink Cartridge OfficeJet Pro 9110b 9120b/e, 9122e 9125e
HP 937 Magenta Original Ink Cartridge OfficeJet Pro 9110b 9120b/e, 9122e 9125e, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
HP 937 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer 4S6W5NE
HP 937 Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
HP 937e Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer 4S6W5NE
HP 937e Black Cyan Magenta Yellow Ink cartridge For HP OfficeJet 9122e Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laminating films
Material: paper
Film thickness: 125 microns
Size: A4
With tab for filing in binders

Price History

1M 3M
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP CHP110 (88008174)
£9.99
HP CHP110 (88008174)Compare 1 Prices
HP OneShred 8CC
£137.15
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 2 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£43.91
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 1 Prices
HP CHP150 500 sheet
£7.99
HP CHP150 500 sheetCompare 4 Prices
HP C6035A
£10.00
HP C6035ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£47.15
HP C6020BCompare 6 Prices
HP C6029C
£41.06
HP C6029CCompare 5 Prices
HP C3875A
£199.95
HP C3875ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6019B
£35.11
HP C6019BCompare 8 Prices
HP C7978A
£24.99
HP C7978ACompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Laminating pouch 585036
£14.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8566 Display sleeve
£11.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8577 View Cover
£14.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes 53069
£10.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Laminating pouch DIN A4, 80µ, 100 pcs
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
coseon-de
prodImage
£13.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
247.ink.365
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.00 / Unit
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel