HP C6020B

Price History
• Ruled Paper
• Basis Weight: 90 g/m²
• Roll Size: 36 in"
• Roll Length: 45.7 m
• Compatible with: HP Designjet series 1050, 1055, 110, 120, 130, 2800, 350, 450, 455, 488, 3800, 4000, 430, 4500, 500, 5500, 700, 750, 755, 815, 820, CC800PS, T1100, T610
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP C6020B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP COATED PAPER-36IN 45 7M 90 C6020B
90gsm paper gives excellent light fastness indoors and superior bleed control for presentation quality images. Suitable for HP Deskjet 3000CP and 3500CP and Designjet/Designjet 1000 series. Size 914mmx45m.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
HP 914mm x 45m Coated Paper Roll 90gsm C6020B
HP 914mm x 45m Coated Paper Roll 90gsm C6020B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.09 / Unit
HP 36"x150ft (914mm) Coated Paper roll98gsm Roll C6020B
Compatible with both dye and pigment based inkjet printers 80g Coated Inkjet Bond Paper B/W or colour CAD and GIS printing Continuous paper roll for use with Design jet printers 36 inch (914mm) wide and 150 feet (45.7m) long Quality 90gsm paper with matte finish Coating protects wet ink to provide quick turnaround Ink dries fast and resists smudges
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
X2 HP C6020B Coated Plotter Paper 914mm x 47.5m 90g/m2 114 Microns (L1)
X2 HP C6020B Coated Plotter Paper 914mm x 47.5m 90g/m2 114 Microns (L1), Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HP C6020B Coated Paper Roll A1 92.0cm x 45.7m 90 g/m2 (1 Roll) HPC6020B#1
HP C6020B High quality paper rolls for HP DesignJet printers Size: 914mmx45.7m (36 inch roll) Provides improved handleability, which increases productivity and convenience, while reducing waste and production costs
prodImage
£52.54
Shipping: Free
HP C6020B 91.4 cm (36") Matte 90 g/m 2 year(s) 20 - 80% 15 - 35 C 308325
Roll or stack your time-sensitive documents right off the printer. Ideal for colour-accurate everyday prints working comps and design proofs this PEFC certified paper is easy to handle and provides high-quality consistent results.
prodImage
£55.38
Shipping: Free
HP Coated Paper 914mm x 45.7mm 90gsm Roll White C6020B 452999
HP Coated Paper 914mm x 45.7mm 90gsm Roll White C6020B
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basis Weight
90 g/m²
Compatible with
HP Designjet series 1050, 1055, 110, 120, 130, 2800, 350, 450, 455, 488, 3800, 4000, 430, 4500, 500, 5500, 700, 750, 755, 815, 820, CC800PS, T1100, T610
Roll Length
45.7 m
Roll Size
36 in"

Price History

1M 3M
HP C6020B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OneShred 8CC
£104.58
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 3 Prices
HP 51642A
£175.86
HP 51642ACompare 1 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£42.88
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 2 Prices
HP OneShred 12CC
£208.75
HP OneShred 12CCCompare 1 Prices
HP Q1444A
£24.99
HP Q1444ACompare 7 Prices
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£9.84
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)Compare 7 Prices
HP 7MV83A
£34.49
HP 7MV83ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6035A
£27.74
HP C6035ACompare 4 Prices
HP C7978A
£36.57
HP C7978ACompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson C13S041295
£45.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 51631D
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson C13S041746
£50.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Q1404A
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mondi Color Copy A4 90 g 500 sheets
£48.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP C6029C
£33.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP C6810A
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP C6030C
£43.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avery Zweckform C32015-25 business card
£32.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP C6020B
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.09 / Unit
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
excesssupply
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel