Epson C13S041746

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson C13S041746
from £65.35to £71.827 offersManufacturer: Epson
• Matte paper
• Basis Weight: 120 g/m²
• Paper Type: Matte
• Roll Size: 17 in"
• Roll Length: 40 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epson C13S041746
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Singleweight Matte Paper Roll. 17" x 40 m. 120g/m² C13S041746
This is a versatile and easily laminated media which offers a flat matte surface. reducing glare on a 130 µm thickness for applications that require folding. Easy to handle with instant drying time. it also offers a high colour gamut for the very best in colour reproduction.An economical and versatile paper. this is the perfect solution for affordable. high quality output from the Epson Stylus Pro and SureColor P-series wide-format printers. Uses include promotional pieces. comps. professional layouts. indoor signage. proofs. displays and posters.A low-cost alternative for high-resolution output. this paper is compatible with both dye and pigment ink. With instant ink drying for added convenience. it can also be easily laminated for a glossy-finished look and as a method of protection from excessive light and moisture.Like all of our innovative media. this paper is engineered to give you the highest resolution and colour saturation possible. Epson's printer driver software actually optimises the amount of ink released onto the page. based on the type of paper used. As always. Epson supplies guarantee Epson quality.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
Epson C13S041746 Single Matte Paper
Ink-jet printing technology Matte surface finish Compatible with both dye and pigment ink Matte surface finish Colour: White
prodImage
£66.82
Shipping: Free
Epson Singleweight Matte Paper, 432mm x 40m Roll, 120g/m², 17 inch, for Indoor Signage and Posters C13S041746
COMPATIBILITY: Suitable for both dye and pigment-based inks, ensuring versatile printing options and consistent results SPECIFICATIONS: 120g/m² weight paper with 432mm width and 40m length roll, providing ample material for large projects INSTANT DRYING: Features quick-drying properties and flat matte finish, allowing for immediate handling and processing APPLICATIONS: Perfect for promotional materials, professional layouts, indoor signage, proofs, displays and poster printing PAPER QUALITY: Economical singleweight matte paper delivering high-quality prints with sharp, clear imagery
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
Original Epson 120gsm Singleweight 17" x 40m Matte Paper Roll (C13S041746)
Original Epson 120gsm Singleweight 17" x 40m Matte Paper Roll (C13S041746), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Epson Singleweight Matte Paper, 432mm x 40m Roll, 120g/m², 17 inch, for Indoor Signage and Posters C13S041746>>Epson
COMPATIBILITY: Suitable for both dye and pigment-based inks, ensuring versatile printing options and consistent results SPECIFICATIONS: 120g/m² weight paper with 432mm width and 40m length roll, providing ample material for large projects INSTANT DRYING: Features quick-drying properties and flat matte finish, allowing for immediate handling and processing APPLICATIONS: Perfect for promotional materials, professional layouts, indoor signage, proofs, displays and poster printing PAPER QUALITY: Economical singleweight matte paper delivering high-quality prints with sharp, clear imagery
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
Epson Singleweight Matte Paper, 432mm x 40m Roll, 120g/m², 17 inch, for Indoor Signage and Posters WC_C13S041746
COMPATIBILITY: Suitable for both dye and pigment-based inks, ensuring versatile printing options and consistent results SPECIFICATIONS: 120g/m² weight paper with 432mm width and 40m length roll, providing ample material for large projects INSTANT DRYING: Features quick-drying properties and flat matte finish, allowing for immediate handling and processing APPLICATIONS: Perfect for promotional materials, professional layouts, indoor signage, proofs, displays and poster printing PAPER QUALITY: Economical singleweight matte paper delivering high-quality prints with sharp, clear imagery
prodImage
£69.97
Shipping: Free
Epson Singleweight Matte Paper, 432mm x 40m Roll, 120g/m², 17 inch, for Indoor Signage and Posters
COMPATIBILITY: Suitable for both dye and pigment-based inks, ensuring versatile printing options and consistent results SPECIFICATIONS: 120g/m² weight paper with 432mm width and 40m length roll, providing ample material for large projects INSTANT DRYING: Features quick-drying properties and flat matte finish, allowing for immediate handling and processing APPLICATIONS: Perfect for promotional materials, professional layouts, indoor signage, proofs, displays and poster printing PAPER QUALITY: Economical singleweight matte paper delivering high-quality prints with sharp, clear imagery
prodImage
£71.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basis Weight
120 g/m²
Paper Type
Matte
Roll Length
40 m
Roll Size
17 in"

Price History

1M
Epson C13S041746
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson C13S041702
£156.70
Epson C13S041702Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041896
£118.21
Epson C13S041896Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S042013
£114.88
Epson C13S042013Compare 2 Prices
Epson C13S042014
£145.97
Epson C13S042014Compare 2 Prices
Epson C13S041398
£189.35
Epson C13S041398Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041220
£97.81
Epson C13S041220Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041595
£96.75
Epson C13S041595Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041725
£53.50
Epson C13S041725Compare 4 Prices
Epson C13S041845
£48.84
Epson C13S041845Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041295
£49.00
Epson C13S041295Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041746
prodImage
£65.35
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£66.82
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£67.59
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£70.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel