Epson C13S042013

• Waterproof Paper
• Number of Media: 1 pcs
• Paper Type: Matte
• Roll Size: 17 in"
• Roll Length: 12.2 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£91.30
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson WaterResistant Matte Canvas Roll. 17" x 12.2 m. 375g/m² C13S042013
A Poly/Cotton blend with a unique texture for true artist look on a matte surface. Suitable and stretchable for framing. this media is water resistant allowing an extreme durability. making it the highest resolution canvas.Whether the application is photographic portraiture or fine art reproduction. Water-resistant Matte Canvas for Epson will satisfy even the most demanding professional by providing both the finest image quality as well as a vehicle for enhanced artistic creativity. Made from a durable blend of 65% Polyester and 35% Cotton. this unique. heavyweight. quality canvas utilises a tight weave that is ideal for photographic and fine art reproductions.It offers a high resolution coating that is pliable enough to withstand stretching without sagging and displays a subtle texture for a true artistic look and feel. Combined with incredible colour reproduction. Water-resistant Matte Canvas for Epson provides a matte finish. instant dry versatility and water resistance that allows for all applications that require the highest image quality and an archival display life.Since all dyes. pigments and paper change over time. Epson does not warrant this product against colour changes and fading. Epson's liability for any defects in manufacturing and packaging is limited to the replacement cost of this product. Specifications are subject to change without notice.This paper is certified for Digigraphie use. being tested by independent laboratories to guarantee the stability of prints over time. The complete list of Digigraphie certified papers can be found here.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Epson WaterResistant Matte Canvas Roll 17" x 122 m 375g/m 162052
A Poly/Cotton blend with a unique texture for true artist look on a matte surface. Suitable and stretchable for framing this media is water resistant allowing an extreme durability making it the highest resolution canvas. Whether the application is photographic portraiture or fine art reproduction Water-resistant Matte Canvas for Epson will satisfy even the most demanding professional by providing both the finest image quality as well as a vehicle for enhanced artistic creativity. Made from a durable blend of 65% Polyester and 35% Cotton this unique heavyweight quality canvas utilises a tight weave that is ideal for photographic and fine art reproductions.It offers a high resolution coating that is pliable enough to withstand stretching without sagging and displays a subtle texture for a true artistic look and feel. Combined with incredible colour reproduction Water-resistant Matte Canvas for Epson provides a matte finish instant dry versatility and water resistance that allows for all applications that require the highest image quality and an archival display life.Since all dyes pigments and paper change over time Epson does not warrant this product against colour changes and fading. Epson's liability for any defects in manufacturing and packaging is limited to the replacement cost of this product. Specifications are subject to change without notice.This paper is certified for Digigraphie use being tested by independent laboratories to guarantee the stability of prints over time. The complete list of Digigraphie certified papers can be found here.
prodImage
£117.42
Shipping: Free
Original Epson 375gsm Water Resistant Matte Canvas Paper Roll - 17" x 12.2m (C13 C13S042013
Original Epson 375gsm Water Resistant Matte Canvas Paper Roll - 17" x 12.2m (C13, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Number of Media
1 pcs
Paper Type
Matte
Roll Length
12.2 m
Roll Size
17 in"

Price History

1M
Epson C13S042013
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson C13S041597
£136.65
Epson C13S041597Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S042014
£117.23
Epson C13S042014Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041385
£58.91
Epson C13S041385Compare 4 Prices
Epson C13S041595
£77.43
Epson C13S041595Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041896
£118.21
Epson C13S041896Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041398
£219.13
Epson C13S041398Compare 1 Prices
Epson C53S655010
£29.14
Epson C53S655010Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041725
£53.50
Epson C13S041725Compare 4 Prices
Epson C53S654014
£16.12
Epson C53S654014Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041295
£45.68
Epson C13S041295Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S042013
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.42
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel