Epson C13S041385

• Paper
• Basis Weight: 180 g/m²
• Number of Media: 1 pcs
• Paper Type: Matte
• Roll Size: 24 in"
• Roll Length: 25 m
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£58.91
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Doubleweight Matte Paper Roll. 24" x 25 m. 180g/m² C13S041385
An economical. heavyweight paper. Doubleweight Matte Paper is the perfect solution for affordable. high quality output from the Epson Stylus Pro series wide-format printers. Applications include promotional pieces. fine art. photographs. professional layouts. courtroom graphics. proofs. displays and posters.A low-cost alternative for high-resolution output. this paper is compatible with both dye and pigment ink. With instant ink drying for added convenience. this paper can also be easily laminated for a glossy-finished look and as a means of protection from excessive light and moisture.Like all Epson innovative media. this paper is engineered to give you the highest resolution and colour saturation possible. Epson's printer driver software actually optimises the amount of ink released onto the page. based on the type of paper used. As always. Epson supplies guarantee Epson quality. Doubleweight Matte Paper when facemounted on acrylic glass. using Diasec™ process. is a digigraphie certified media.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
Epson Doubleweight Matte Paper Roll 24 x 25 m 180g/m?" C13S041385
Epson Doubleweight Matte Paper Roll 24 x 25 m 180g/m?", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Epson Doubleweight Matte Paper Roll 24" x 25 m 180g/m 101949
An economical heavyweight paper Doubleweight Matte Paper is the perfect solution for affordable high quality output from the Epson Stylus Pro series wide-format printers. Applications include promotional pieces fine art photographs professional layouts courtroom graphics proofs displays and posters. A low-cost alternative for high-resolution output this paper is compatible with both dye and pigment ink. With instant ink drying for added convenience this paper can also be easily laminated for a glossy-finished look and as a means of protection from excessive light and moisture.Like all Epson innovative media this paper is engineered to give you the highest resolution and colour saturation possible. Epson's printer driver software actually optimises the amount of ink released onto the page based on the type of paper used. As always Epson supplies guarantee Epson quality. Doubleweight Matte Paper when facemounted on acrylic glass using Diasec process is a digigraphie certified media.
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
Original Epson 180gsm Doubleweight 24" x 25m Matte Paper Roll (C13S041385)
Original Epson 180gsm Doubleweight 24" x 25m Matte Paper Roll (C13S041385), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£81.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basis Weight
180 g/m²
Number of Media
1 pcs
Paper Type
Matte
Roll Length
25 m
Roll Size
24 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Epson C13S041385
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson C13S041597
£136.65
Epson C13S041597Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S042014
£117.23
Epson C13S042014Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041595
£77.43
Epson C13S041595Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041896
£118.21
Epson C13S041896Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041398
£219.13
Epson C13S041398Compare 1 Prices
Epson C53S655010
£29.14
Epson C53S655010Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041725
£53.50
Epson C13S041725Compare 4 Prices
Epson C13S041220
£77.08
Epson C13S041220Compare 2 Prices
Epson C13S041637
£62.16
Epson C13S041637Compare 4 Prices
Epson C13S041845
£48.84
Epson C13S041845Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP C6568B
£58.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson C13S041295
£45.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP C6810A
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson C13S041746
£50.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mondi Color Copy A4 90 g 500 sheets
£48.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson C13S041385
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.09
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£81.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel