Epson C13S041637

Price History
• Velvety paper
• Media Formats: A3+
• Basis Weight: 255 g/m²
• Number of Media: 20 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson C13S041637
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Velvet Fine Art Paper. A3+. 260g/m². 20 Sheet C13S041637
This has an acid free base. is 100% cotton rag on 260 gsm weight and has a bright white surface for excellent colour reproduction. It has the highest D-Max of all cotton papers and dries instantly.Artists and photographers require a variety of media surfaces for their professional work. therefore we are proud to introduce Velvet Fine Art Paper - our first cotton paper for digital printing. With a base that is 100% cotton rag. buffered and acid free. this paper is coated with our popular Enhanced Matte coating. which gives it exceptional colour gamut and high D-Max. The velvet surface is a favourite of photographers and artists alike. offering an antique and high quality feel. Combining impressive fine art cotton with Epson technology has resulted in a paper that will be a classic for years to come.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.16
Shipping: Free
Epson Velvet Fine Art Paper A3+ 260g/m? 20 Blatt C13S041637
Epson Velvet Fine Art Paper A3+ 260g/m? 20 Blatt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Photo Paper
prodImage
£77.45
Shipping: Free
Epson Velvet Fine Art Paper A3+ 260g/m 20 Sheet 102595
Artists and photographers require a variety of media surfaces for their professional work therefore we areproud to introduce Velvet Fine Art Paper -our firstcotton paper for digital printing. With a base that is 100% cotton rag buffered and acid free this paper is coated with our popular Enhanced Matte coating which gives it exceptional colour gamut and high D-Max.The velvet surface is a favourite of photographers and artists alike offering an antique and high qualityfeel. Combining impressive fine art cotton with Epson technology hasresulted ina paper that will be a classic for years to come.A perfect reliable paper for presentations and reports.This bright white posterboard is perfect for short term signage and display. It yields highly saturated images while maintaining excellent highlight and shadow detail. Designed primarily for use with EPSON UltraChrome this versatile posterboard can also be used with dye-based inks.Hobbyists professional photographers and digital artists alike will find EPSON Enhanced Matte Paper a remarkable solution for any project.
prodImage
£81.29
Shipping: Free
Original Epson A3+ Velvet Fine Art Paper 260gsm - 20 Sheets (C13S041637)
Original Epson A3+ Velvet Fine Art Paper 260gsm - 20 Sheets (C13S041637), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Photo Paper
prodImage
£86.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basis Weight
255 g/m²
Media Formats
A3+
Number of Media
20 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Epson C13S041637
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson C13S041597
£136.65
Epson C13S041597Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S042013
£91.30
Epson C13S042013Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S042014
£117.23
Epson C13S042014Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041385
£58.91
Epson C13S041385Compare 4 Prices
Epson C13S041595
£77.43
Epson C13S041595Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041896
£118.21
Epson C13S041896Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041398
£219.13
Epson C13S041398Compare 1 Prices
Epson C53S655010
£29.14
Epson C53S655010Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041725
£53.50
Epson C13S041725Compare 4 Prices
Epson C53S654014
£16.12
Epson C53S654014Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP C6568B
£58.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP C6810A
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson C13S041746
£50.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mondi Color Copy A4 90 g 500 sheets
£48.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson C13S041220
£77.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson C13S041637
prodImage
£62.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.29
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£86.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel