HP C6030C

Price History
• Paper
• Basis Weight: 130 g/m²
• Roll Size: 36 in"
• Roll Length: 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP C6030C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP White 914mm Heavyweight Coated Paper Roll C6030C
HP White 914mm Heavyweight Coated Paper Roll C6030C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Printer Paper
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.75 / Unit
HP HEAVYWEIGHT COATEDPAP-36IN 30 5M 130 C6030C
HP C6030C Heavyweight Coated Paper 36 Roll. 914mm x 30.5m to fit Designjet. 130gsm.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
HEW HP HWT Coated Paper 914mmx30.5m C6030C
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
HP Heavyweight Coated Paper-914 mm x 30.5 m (36 in x 100 ft). Roll length: 30.5 m Size (imperial): 11.1 cm (4.38") Printing media thickness: 163 m Print media weight: 130 g/m 307019
- Roll or stack your time-sensitive documents right off the printer. Ideal for rich colour-accurate prints working comps and design proofs this PEFC certified paper is easy to handle and provides high-quality consistent results.N/A- From line drawing to illustrations and light ink-density graphics see high-quality consistent image quality print to print and roll to roll.N/A- Handle prints with confidence right off the printer. An enhanced coating provides ink abrasion resistance to help you deliver on quick turnaround times.N/A- Gain versatility with this premium bright white paper. From working comps and design proofs to fine line drawings and illustrations meet the project needs and the environmental objectives of your company and clients with this PEFC certified paper.
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
HP Heavyweight Coated Paper 914mm x 30.5m Roll 130gsm White C6030C 451491
HP Heavyweight Coated Paper 914mm x 30.5m Roll 130gsm White C6030C
prodImage
£65.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basis Weight
130 g/m²
Roll Length
30 m
Roll Size
36 in"

Price History

1M 3M
HP C6030C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP OneShred 8CC
£104.58
HP OneShred 8CCCompare 3 Prices
HP 51642A
£175.86
HP 51642ACompare 1 Prices
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)
£42.88
HP OneLam 400 A4 (3160)Compare 2 Prices
HP OneShred 12CC
£208.75
HP OneShred 12CCCompare 1 Prices
HP Q1444A
£24.99
HP Q1444ACompare 7 Prices
HP C6020B
£41.74
HP C6020BCompare 7 Prices
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)
£9.84
HP Premium laminating pouch (9122)Compare 6 Prices
HP 7MV83A
£34.49
HP 7MV83ACompare 3 Prices
HP C6035A
£27.74
HP C6035ACompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson C13S041295
£45.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP C6029C
£33.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mondi Color Copy A4 90 g 500 sheets
£48.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson C13S041746
£50.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP 51631D
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP C6810A
£50.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Q1404A
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson C13S041725
£53.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP C6030C
staplesuk
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.75 / Unit
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel