Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)
from £3.99to £59.9945 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laminating films
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Thickness: 2 x 80 Micron
• Film Type: Glossy
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCHES A4 OR A3 CLEAR GLOSS '160 OR 250 MICRON' POUCHES 53061
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCHES A4 OR A3 CLEAR GLOSS '160 OR 250 MICRON' POUCHES, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) Clear & Durable Laminating Pouch with Image Last Directional Mark - Ideal for Photos and Notices B000NJUWME
GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These premium quality A4 laminating pouches feature a give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed LAMINATE WITH EASE - The unique ImageLast directional quality mark disappears after lamination and ensures your laminating pouches are inserted correctly into your laminator GLOSSY FINISH - It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a gloss finish creates an extremely versatile, high quality look which is ideal for most laminating jobs GREAT QUALITY - Capture 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) A4 laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator ENHANCE YOUR DOCUMENTS - One of the best reasons to laminate is to enhance your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK - This product comes in 1 pack containing 100 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
prodImage
£9.97
£14.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
100 Clear A4 Laminating Pouches - Glossy, Durable, Ideal for Photos & Notices
100 Clear A4 Laminating Pouches - Glossy, Durable, Ideal for Photos & Notices, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.11 / Unit
Fellowes ImageLast A4 80 Micron Laminating Pouch - 100 pack 5306114
- Preserve. protect. and enhance important documents with premium quality pouches that ensure clear. durable results every time you laminate.- Simple and easy to use - just place document in the right pouch size and insert it into the laminator.- Available in a variety of sizes to meet your needs.- Compatible with all laminator brands.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 80 Micron Gloss Laminating Pouch 100 Pack 0657690
Make a sleek and practical addition to your home and office stationery with the Fellowes A4 80 micron Gloss Laminating Pouch 100 Pack. The pouch you use can change the finished result while the gloss finish creates an extremely versatile and high-quality look. Lamination protects documents from damage by fingerprints, smudges and ripping and also enhances the colours and contrast of the print. Laminated paper or cards can be used for presentation, signage purposes and preserving frequently accessed documents. These laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminators.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCHES A4 OR A3 CLEAR GLOSS '160 OR 250 MICRON' POUCHES 5306114
FELLOWES LAMINATING POUCHES A4 OR A3 CLEAR GLOSS '160 OR 250 MICRON' POUCHES, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5306114 A4 80Mic Pouch 100pk JG-5306114
Fellowes 5306114 A4 80Mic Pouch 100pk JG-5306114, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 5306114 A4 80Mic Pouch 100pk
Fellowes 5306114 A4 80Mic Pouch 100pk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouch 160 Micron (Pack of 100) 55306101 5306114
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouch 160 Micron (Pack of 100) 55306101, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Gloss Finish 100 Sheets 160 Micron (2 x 80 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Gloss Finish 100 Sheets 160 Micron (2 x 80, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£13.70
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ImageLast A4 Laminating Pouches 80 Micron - Pack of 100 Transparent 5306114
Fellowes ImageLast A4 Laminating Pouches 80 Micron - Pack of 100 Transparent, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£13.99
£18.59
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£14.42
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£14.52
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) 5306114
Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Clear A4 Laminating Pouches - 100 Gloss Finish Sheets for Photos and Documents
Clear A4 Laminating Pouches - 100 Gloss Finish Sheets for Photos and Documents, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Gloss Finish 100 Sheets 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) Clear & 5306114
Laminating Pouches A4 Gloss Finish 100 Sheets 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) Clear &, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 x 80, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£15.57
Shipping: Free
A4 Gloss Laminating Pouches 160 Micron, 100-Pack for Radiant Documents Laminating_Pouches
A4 Gloss Laminating Pouches 160 Micron, 100-Pack for Radiant Documents, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Laminating Pouches, 160 Micron Gloss Finish, Value Pack of 100 Laminating_Pouches_A4
Durable A4 Laminating Pouches, 160 Micron Gloss Finish, Value Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 8... 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 8..., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Image Last A4 Laminating Pouch, 80 Micron - Pack of 100,Transparent 5306114
Fellowes Image Last A4 Laminating Pouch, 80 Micron - Pack of 100,Transparent, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: Free
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches 160 Micron Ref 53061 [Pack 100] 5306114
Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches 160 Micron Ref 53061 [Pack 100], Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.77
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M 5306114
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4, Gloss Finish - 100 Sheets - 160 Micron (2 X 80 M, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Fellowes (PACK OF 100) A4 Laminating Pouch 160 Micron 55306101 *FREE DELIVERY* BB53061
Fellowes (PACK OF 100) A4 Laminating Pouch 160 Micron 55306101 *FREE DELIVERY*, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 80 Micron
Film Type
Glossy
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes ImageLast 100 pcs. (5306114)
officenutltd
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
ckttgoods
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.11 / Unit
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel