Fellowes 53069

Price History
• Laminating Foils
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Film Thickness: 2 x 125 Micron
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53069
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Glossy 125 Micron Card Laminating Pouch - 75x105mm 5306901
- Preserve. protect. and enhance important documents with premium quality pouches that ensure clear. durable results every time you laminate.- Simple and easy to use - just place document in the right pouch size and insert it into the laminator.- Available in a variety of sizes to meet your needs.- Compatible with all laminator brands.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Glossy 125 Micron Card Laminating Pouch - 75x105mm 5306901
#NAME?
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: Free
‎Fellowes Fellowes Laminating Pouches (75x105mm) - Glossy Finish - 100 Sheets, 250 Micron ‎5306901
Fellowes Laminating Pouches (75x105mm) - Glossy Finish - 100 Sheets, 250 Micron, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Glossy 125 Micron Card Laminating Pouch - 75x105mm 424795
- Preserve protect and enhance important documents with premium quality pouches that ensure clear durable results every time you laminate. - Simple and easy to use - just place document in the right pouch size and insert it into the laminator. - Available in a variety of sizes to meet your needs. - Compatible with all laminator brands.
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 125 Micron
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 53069
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes 53069
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel