3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
from £9.83to £10.992 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Order and Reading Strips Set of 3
• self-adhesive
• removable again without residue
• 3 dispensers of 22 sheets each
• colors: red, yellow, blue
• Dimensions: W25.4 mm x D38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Strong Index Full Colour Red/Yellow/Blue (Pack of 66) 686-RYB 686RYB
Post-it Strong Index Full Colour Red/Yellow/Blue (Pack of 66) 686-RYB, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£9.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.83 / Unit
12 x 3M POST-IT STRONG 3 COLOUR (RED YELLOW GREEN) 682-ARR
12 x 3M POST-IT STRONG 3 COLOUR (RED YELLOW GREEN) 682-ARR, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.66 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
self-adhesive
removable again without residue
3 dispensers of 22 sheets each
colors: red, yellow, blue
Dimensions
W25.4 mm x D38 mm

Price History

1M
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 5 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£4.99
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3
£8.03
3M Post-it Index Arrow 684ARR3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helit BeeBox A7
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa tesapack paper 50 m x 50 mm
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£9.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7720 Pen holder
£9.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£9.97
Compare Prices
28 offers
Durable 2389 business card holder
£10.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZEFA3
£7.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
staplesuk
prodImage
£9.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.83 / Unit
gazza2602
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.66 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel