3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
from £9.99to £21.094 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Adhesive tape
• Refill roll
• Applied invisibly
• Shadow-free copying
• Tearable by hand
• Silent unrolling
• Aging resistant
• Material: cellulose acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scotch Magic Tape, 1 Roll , 19 mm x 66 m - General Purpose Sticky Tape for Document Repair, Labelling & Sealing B000KJOGI8
TRUSTED 3M ADHESIVE TECHNOLOGY: The Scotch Brand's matte-finish invisible tape uses trusted 3M adhesive technology to bond tightly with paper ORIGINAL MATTE FINISH, INVISIBLE TAPE: Scotch Magic Tape is frosty on the roll, but disappears when applied on most paper IDEAL FOR: Perfect for wrapping Christmas presents, mending Christmas cards, sealing envelopes, and securing Christmas decorations PERFECT FOR LABELLING: Can be written on by pen, pencil or marker, making it perfect for labelling Christmas gift cards and gifts EASY TO USE: The strong sticky tape comes off the roll smoothly, is easy to unwind, tear, apply, and handle REFILL, REUSE & REPEAT: Scotch Magic Tape refill rolls are compatible with Scotch desktop dispensers for easy use and can also be used alone
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎3M 3M Scotch Magic Tape, 19 mm x 66 m - Clear ‎FT510005653
3M Scotch Magic Tape, 19 mm x 66 m - Clear, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Other Adhesives & Tape
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
3M 810 Magic Tape 19mm x 66m Permanent Invisible Clear Repair Hinging Tape ‎FT510005653
3M 810 Magic Tape 19mm x 66m Permanent Invisible Clear Repair Hinging Tape, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Other Adhesives & Tape
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scotch M8101966 Magic 810 Tape 66 m x 19 mm Transparent Invisible Writable
Scotch M8101966 Magic 810 Tape 66 m x 19 mm Transparent Invisible Writable, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Refill roll
Applied invisibly
Shadow-free copying
Tearable by hand
Silent unrolling
Aging resistant
Material: cellulose acetate
Heat resistant up to 150° C
Dimensions
L66 m x W19 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.06
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orangeCompare 2 Prices
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)
£4.99
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 33 m)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brother TZE111
£9.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helit BeeBox A7
£9.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5220
£9.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2389 business card holder
£10.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028175
£10.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof
£10.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7720 Pen holder
£9.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
abbeyclearancebargains2014
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
magicofartsandcrafts
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel