Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
from £12.99to £33.3929 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laptop Stand
• Material: Rubber Coating
• Features: Ventilation Holder, Adjustable Angle (7 Positions)
• Supports Laptops up to 17 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Quick Lift White 8210101
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Quick Lift White 8210101, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£12.99
£16.70
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Fellowes Portable Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Series Adjustable Stand for the Home and Office with 7 Height Adjustments - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 4KG - Black 1980048
ELEGANT DESIGN - Work in both style and comfort with the I-Spire Series laptop riser from Fellowes which features a contemporary and elegant design MULTIPLE HEIGHT ADJUSTMENTS - Whilst offering seven simple height adjustments, the I-Spire laptop lift folds flat providing an ideal portable yet ergonomic solution which is ideal for in the office or on the go FOLD OUT LEGS - Position your screen at a more comfortable viewing height with this I-Spire portable laptop stand which features fold out legs to optimise screen positioning on any laptop up to 17-Inch with a maximum weight capacity of 4kgs ADJUST WITH EASE - The I-spire laptop riser raises your laptop screen to eye level and positions the screen at a more comfortable viewing height with simple adjustments HELPS RELIEVE STRESS - This adjustable laptop stand relieves the stress placed on your shoulders, neck and eyes as you are working FIRA ACCREDITED - This laptop stand has been tested by FIRA International Ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in European Health and Safety Legislation: EN ISO 9241-5 WARRANTY - The I-Spire laptop stand comes with a 5-years warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any quires you may have
prodImage
£13.31
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift Black 8212001
Fellowes I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift Black 8212001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Portable Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Series Adjustable Stand for the Home and Office with 7 Height Adjustments - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 4KG - White B019ZF1IYW
ELEGANT DESIGN - Work in both style and comfort with the I-Spire Series laptop riser from Fellowes which features a contemporary and elegant design MULTIPLE HEIGHT ADJUSTMENTS - Whilst offering seven simple height adjustments, the I-Spire laptop lift folds flat providing an ideal portable yet ergonomic solution which is ideal for in the office or on the go FOLD OUT LEGS - Position your screen at a more comfortable viewing height with this I-Spire portable laptop stand which features fold out legs to optimise screen positioning on any laptop up to 17-Inch with a maximum weight capacity of 4kgs ADJUST WITH EASE - The I-spire laptop riser raises your laptop screen to eye level and positions the screen at a more comfortable viewing height with simple adjustments HELPS RELIEVE STRESS - This adjustable laptop stand relieves the stress placed on your shoulders, neck and eyes as you are working FIRA ACCREDITED - This laptop stand has been tested by FIRA International Ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in European Health and Safety Legislation: EN ISO 9241-5 WARRANTY - The I-Spire laptop stand comes with a 1-year warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any quires you may have
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FELLOWES I-Spire Series Quick Lift Laptop Stand - White 10260377
- Find your perfect viewing angle with this Fellowes laptop stand's 7-step height adjustment - The exposed bottom helps increase air circulation, so you can avoid overheating - You can fit absolutely massive laptops - all the way up to a 17"" screen size and 4 kg weight- Its grippy rubber stopper means your laptop isn't going anywhere
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Quick Lift Adjustable Laptop 8210101
Fellowes I-Spire is designed to provide a range of solutions that transform your home office into an inspiring work environment. Work in both style and comfort with the I-Spire Series laptop riser from Fellowes which features a contemporary and stylish design. Whilst offering 7 simple height adjustments. the I spire laptop lift folds flat providing an excellent portable yet ergonomic solution which is perfect for in the office or on the go. Position your screen at a more comfortable viewing height with this I-spire portable laptop stand which features fold out legs to optimise screen positioning on any laptop up to 17". The I-spire laptop holder raises your laptop screen to eye level and positions the screen at a more comfortable viewing height with simple adjustments. relieving the stress placed on your shoulders neck and eyes. The contemporary and clean design of the I-spire laptop holder prevents your laptop from overheating as well as complementing the modern workspace perfectly. I-Spire offers a complete range of home-office comfort solutions. With cushioned supports for your wrist. lumbar supports. foot lifts and monitor stands and laptop stands. you'll be able to work much more comfortably away from your regular office.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Quick Lift Adjustable Laptop 8212001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I-Spire Series Black Laptop Stand 0657689
Transform your home office into an inspiring work environment with the Fellowes I-Spire Series Black Laptop Stand. It features a contemporary and stylish design with seven simple height adjustments with a foldable design providing an excellent ergonomic solution. You can position your laptop screen at a more comfortable viewing height with this laptop stand which has fold-out legs to optimise screen positioning on any laptop with up to 17-inch size. This laptop holder raises your laptop screen to eye level with comfortable viewing height and simple adjustments, relieving the stress on your shoulders neck and eyes. The contemporary and clean design of this laptop holder prevents your laptop from overheating while complementing the modern workspace perfectly.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Quick Lift White 8210101
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Quick Lift White 8210101, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.90 / Unit
New Fellowes CRC82101 I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift 7 Angles Adjustable White
New Fellowes CRC82101 I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift 7 Angles Adjustable White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£18.50
£25.25
Shipping: £6.75
with shipping: £6.75
Fellowes Portable Laptop Stand for Desk I Spire Series Adjustable Stand for the Home and 8212001
Portable Laptop Stand for Desk I Spire Series Adjustable Stand for the Home and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Quick Lift Adjustable Laptop Stand for 8212001
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Quick Lift Adjustable Laptop Stand for, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8212001 notebook stand 43.2 cm 17 Black Grey"
Fellowes 8212001 notebook stand 43.2 cm 17 Black Grey", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8210101 I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift White
Fellowes 8210101 I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8212001 I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift Black
Fellowes 8212001 I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Quick Lift Adjustable Laptop Stand 8212001
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Quick Lift Adjustable Laptop Stand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Adjustable Portable Lift White 8210101 BB70640
Fellowes I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Adjustable Portable Lift White 8210101, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I-Spire Series Adjustable Laptop Quick Lift Stand Black 8212001
Fellowes I-Spire Series Adjustable Laptop Quick Lift Stand Black 8212001, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Elegant Adjustable Portable Laptop Stand Desk Riser 7 Heights 17 Inch Black
Elegant Adjustable Portable Laptop Stand Desk Riser 7 Heights 17 Inch Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Home Office Desks
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand for Desk Height Adjustable White (8210101)
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand for Desk Height Adjustable White (8210101), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.27 / Unit
Fellowes Portable Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Standard, Multicolour 8210101
Fellowes Portable Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Standard, Multicolour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cooling Pads
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift Black 8212001 - 8212001
Fellowes I-Spire Series Laptop Quick Lift Black 8212001 - 8212001, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Series Adjustable Laptop Stand for the 8212001
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Series Adjustable Laptop Stand for the, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: Free
‎Fellowes Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Series Adjustable Laptop Stand for the ‎8210101
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Series Adjustable Laptop Stand for the, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Fellowes I-Spire Quick Lift Adjustable Laptop Stand Black (8212001)
Fellowes I-Spire Quick Lift Adjustable Laptop Stand Black (8212001), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.77 / Unit
Fellowes Portable Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Standard, Multicolour 8210101
Fellowes Portable Laptop Stand for Desk - I-Spire Standard, Multicolour, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cooling Pads
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8212001 Notebook Stand Black. Grey
Fellowes 8212001 Notebook Stand Black. Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Ispire Series Laptop Quick Lift Black 8212001
Fellowes Ispire Series Laptop Quick Lift Black 8212001, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Ispire Series Laptop Quick Lift White 8210101
Fellowes Ispire Series Laptop Quick Lift White 8210101, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop Stand
Material: Rubber Coating
Features: Ventilation Holder, Adjustable Angle (7 Positions)
Supports Laptops up to 17 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5500
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£16.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Brother TZES621
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE521
£12.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5501
£13.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£10.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
£12.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
kazitsolutions
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.71
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£13.31
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel