Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)

Price History
• Staples
• 3,000 pneumatic staples for Einhell pneumatic staplers and nailers
• Wire thickness: 1.27 mm
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Back Width: 5.7 mm
• Dimensions: L16 Millimetre x W5.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Einhell 4137855 Staples 5.7 x 16 mm, 3000 dots, Silver B00103798M
Capacity: 3000 points Width: 16 mm Product material: metal Product color: silver, Weight: 1.7857443222 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£9.86
£14.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Pneumatic Staples 3000-Pack Fits All Air Tackers 4137855
Einhell Pneumatic Staples 3000-Pack Fits All Air Tackers, Business, Office & Industrial > Fasteners & Hardware > Nails & Staples > Staple Gun Staples
prodImage
£17.32
£20.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Einhell 4137855 Staples 5.7 x 16 mm, 3000 dots, Silver
Einhell4137855Staples5.7x16mm,3000dots,Silver Accessoriesforstaplers-Staples5x16mmforDTA25/2,3000pieces-Accessoriesforstaplers Brand:Einhell...
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3,000 pneumatic staples for Einhell pneumatic staplers and nailers
Wire thickness: 1.27 mm
Back Width
5.7 mm
Dimensions
L16 Millimetre x W5.7 mm
Material
galvanized, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index Strong 686-RYB
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5219
£9.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
£9.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Scotch Magic 810 (19 mm x 66 m)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Eyelet 300/4 (31073008)
£11.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz K12
£10.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5231
£8.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes I-Spire Laptop Stand Quick Lift
£10.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Durable 7295
£10.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
prodImage
£9.86
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel