3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
from £14.06to £17.442 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Table dispenser
• For max. roll width: 19 mm
• For max. roll length: 33 m
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W8.5 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scotch Dispenser by Karim Rashid, Black + Scotch Magic Tape, 19 mm x 7.5 m, 1 Roll - Refillable Sticky Tape Dispenser for Home and Office B0070AW6QO
SLEEK STYLE: Created by renowned designer Karim Rashid for Scotch Brand, this sleek and refillable dispenser is compact and suitable for both home and office use NON-SKID, WEIGHTED BASE: The weighted and non-skid base allows for easy one-handed unrolling and cutting of tape EASY TO USE: Easy to find the end of the tape, unwind the roll and cut the desired length of the tape REFILL, REUSE, REPEAT: Dispenser is easy to refill with Scotch Brand tapes with 2.54 cm core Scotch Magic Invisible Tape included
prodImage
£14.06
£18.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎3M Scotch Magic Tape Dispenser by Karim Rashid (Black) with 1 roll of Scotch Magic ‎C36-B-EU
Scotch Magic Tape Dispenser by Karim Rashid (Black) with 1 roll of Scotch Magic, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£17.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For max. roll width: 19 mm
For max. roll length: 33 m
Dimensions
W8.5 Centimetre x H7.5 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)Compare 8 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
3M Post-it Index 680-1 redCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£2.96
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 5 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£8.72
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 3 Prices
3M Scotch C10 Table Dispenser
£26.27
3M Scotch C10 Table DispenserCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 654 yellow
£15.38
3M Post-it Note 654 yellowCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orangeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Spine 4028182
£14.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it Z-Notes R-330-NR
£14.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes FEL48121-70
£16.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5233
£13.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£16.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5364
£13.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Durable Duracard Light Card (8914)
£15.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel