Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
from £28.00to £37.296 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Rapid Stapler Supreme SO60
• Stapling capacity: 60 sheets
• Throat depth: 40 mm
• Super-Flat-Clinch technology reduces paper stack height by 40%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Stapler SO60C Supreme Omnipress Top Loading Office Desk Staples 60 Sheets 5000553
Rapid Stapler SO60C Supreme Omnipress Top Loading Office Desk Staples 60 Sheets, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Rapid Uk Rapid S060 Omnipress Stapler 5000552
Rapid S060 Omnipress Stapler, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60 Full Strip Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Low Effort Stapling, Super Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Black/Red, 5000553 B00OLTFC1S
Innovative and powerful low effort stapler for stapling up to 60 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for stapling large stacks of paper in the office, at home or at school Patented Omnipress technology for reduced stapling effort wherever you press, Can be used on a desk or in your hand, SuperFlatClinch technology reduces paper stacks by 40% giving you more space in your files and binders Compatible with Rapid Omnipress 60 staples, Comes with staples included, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Full strip staple capacity for longer stapling between refills Features a 40mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60 Full Strip Stapler, Includes Staples, Metal and ABS Plastic, Black/Red, Dimensions (WxHxD): 39 x 72 x 173 mm, Weight: 450 g, 5000553
prodImage
£36.26
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60 Full Strip Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Low Effort Stapling, Super Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Black/Grey, 5000552 B00P1F7UMK
Innovative and powerful low effort stapler for stapling up to 60 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for stapling large stacks of paper in the office, at home or at school Patented Omnipress technology for reduced stapling effort wherever you press, Can be used on a desk or in your hand, SuperFlatClinch technology reduces paper stacks by 40% giving you more space in your files and binders Compatible with Rapid Omnipress 60 staples, Comes with staples included, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Full strip staple capacity for longer stapling between refills Features a 40mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60 Full Strip Stapler, Includes Staples, Metal and ABS Plastic, Black/Grey, Dimensions (WxHxD): 39 x 72 x 173 mm, Weight: 450 g, 5000552
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress Fullstrip Stapler SO60 5000553
Rapid Supreme Omnipress Fullstrip Stapler SO60 5000553, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme Omnipress Fullstrip Stapler SO60 5000552
Rapid Supreme Omnipress Fullstrip Stapler SO60 5000552, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rapid Stapler Supreme SO60
Stapling capacity: 60 sheets
Throat depth: 40 mm
Super-Flat-Clinch technology reduces paper stack height by 40%

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Rapid HD210 (23633700)Compare 5 Prices
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)
£112.74
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£26.35
Rapid Classic Stapler K45Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)
£73.47
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Cover 386848
£27.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 2900 Terminal Rail 100 Pieces
£27.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Bag 98 l
£27.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 148 l
£28.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapesco 790
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B 425
£28.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2943 Cover board
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cover 386831
£25.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5523
£27.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5232
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
acco_brands
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel