GBC Spine 387340

Price History
• Spine of binder
• Capacity: max. 145 sheets
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Material: Plastic
• Back Width: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 387340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC G:Spine ClickBind A4 34R16mm white 50pcs 387340E
G:Spine ClickBind A4 34R16mm white 50pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
GBC 387340E 16mm White Clickbind Rings
GBC 387340E 16mm White Clickbind Rings, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 16 mm, 145 Sheet Capacity, A4, 34 Ring, White, 387340E B000NMHQKM
GBC ClickBind spines add a elegant and durable finish to any document, compatible with ClickBind machines and any WireBind system A4 format, 16 mm spine, binds up to 145 sheets Simply unzip the spine of bound documents to remove or replace individual pages or use the spine again for a new document Made from Environmentally conscious, fully recyclable polypropylene Contents: 50 x GBC ClickBind Binding Spines, 16 mm, 145 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, 0.628 kg, 387340E
prodImage
£36.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: max. 145 sheets
Back Width
8 mm
Material
Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
50 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Spine 387340
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mm
£11.37
GBC Plastic binding spine 8 mmCompare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£39.99
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 7293
£26.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Cover 386817
£27.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cover 386831
£26.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
£27.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5701
£26.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B15
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa 6400 Packing Tape Dispenser
£26.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£27.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
£26.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 387340
acco_brands
prodImage
£26.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel