GBC Wire binding spine RG810997

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
from £13.08to £38.394 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spine
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 14 mm for 125 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• Color: silver
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC RG810997U 14mm Silver Wire Binders
GBC RG810997U 14mm Silver Wire Binders, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£13.08
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810997
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810997, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO9 14mm A4 RG810997
Binding doesn't get any easier! Suitable for use on all WireBind machines. WireBind Binding Wires add a quality contemporary finish to documents requiring permanent binding. Once secured. pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying. Colour: black. 14mm. 34-loop wires. Binds up to 125 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO9 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs RG810997
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO9 3:1 Pitch Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
14 mm for 125 sheets
3:1 pitch
Color: silver
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1692 50 pieces
£13.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5500
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 5218
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£12.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
£13.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZES621
£12.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother TZEN201
£13.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE521
£12.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz Cosy letter basket with organizer
£13.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel