GBC Cover 386817

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Cover 386817
from £26.59to £31.083 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Cover board
• Format DIN A4
• Material: polypropylene (0.30 mm)
• Contents: 100 pieces
• Color: white
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Cover 386817
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC PolyOpaque Binding Covers A4 300 micron White (100 Pack) B000J6BWHK
Made from high quality, recyclable polypropylene Sand grain texture on one side and smooth reverse Durable and waterproof Spill and scratch-resistant Suitable for all popular binding styles
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
GBC PolyOpaque Binding Cover A4 300 Micron IB386817
GBC PolyOpaque Binding Cover A4 300 Micron IB386817, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
GBC A4 PolyOpaque Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 300mic 100pcs IB386817
GBC A4 PolyOpaque Cover Document Binding Office Stationery 300mic 100pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
Material: polypropylene (0.30 mm)
Contents: 100 pieces
Color: white

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Cover 386817
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Designer Suites Monitor Riser
£26.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£26.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Cosy drawer set
£25.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 7293
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapesco 790
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2413 business card file
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B7 Stapler
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5562
£23.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Leitz 1925
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cover 386817
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel