Leitz 5562

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 5562
from £23.45to £33.8419 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Stapler
• Max. stapling capacity: 30 sheets
• Max. insertion depth: 4.0 cm
• Capacity: 100 staples (24/6) or 140 staples (26/6)
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W40 mm x H58 mm x D145 mm
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5562
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620069 - Titan Blue B00LJTRSBU
GROHE Cool Touch prevents scalding on hot surfaces GROHE StarLight chrome finish GROHE TurboStat compact cartridge with wax thermoelement GROHE Safe Stop safety button at 38 Degree Celsius ( calibration required ) GROHE SafeStop Plus optional temperature limiter at 43 Degree Celsius included Shower bottom outlet 1/2 Inch Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for home, school and regular office use, uses 2 different types of staples 24/6 or 26/6 Staples: 24/6 staples and 26/6 staples (6 mm leg length) fasten up to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Space-saving: Fits on every desk and most drawers thanks to its compact size, Anti-slip feet won’t mark furniture, Integrated staple remover Mix and match with other products from the Leitz style range, 10 years guarantee, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to patented technology of the stapler, top opening for easy refilling, rotating anvil for open or closed stapling, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function, GS safety tested Content: 1 Leitz stapler style range, titan blue, cardboard box, 55620069, W x H x D: 40 x 58 x 145 mm, weight 265 g, includes 200 x 24/6 staples
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620053 - Celadon Green B00LX3563O
Microfiber jersey Lined soft cups, no padding Demi cups and underwire support Adjustable spaghetti straps Calvin Klein signature elastic underband, 48 Percent cotton modal 40 Percent polyester 12 Percent elastane Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for home, school and regular office use, uses 2 different types of staples 24/6 or 26/6 Staples: 24/6 staples and 26/6 staples (6 mm leg length) fasten up to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Space-saving: Fits on every desk and most drawers thanks to its compact size, Anti-slip feet won’t mark furniture, Integrated staple remover Mix and match with other products from the Leitz style range, 10 years guarantee, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to patented technology of the stapler, top opening for easy refilling, rotating anvil for open or closed stapling, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function, GS safety tested Content: 1 Leitz stapler style range, celadon green, cardboard box, 55620053, W x H x D: 40 x 58 x 145 mm, weight 265 g, includes 200 x 24/6 staples
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620004
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620004, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620053
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620053, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620004 - Arctic White B00LX35620
Ideal for applications such as tightening self - drilling screws and light duty machine screws Forward/reverse rotation Electric brake and LED job light Battery protection circuit Ideal tensile bolt capacity M5 to M12, Machine screw capacity M4 to M8 Coarse thread (length) 22 mm to 125 mm Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for home, school and regular office use, uses 2 different types of staples 24/6 or 26/6 Staples: 24/6 staples and 26/6 staples (6 mm leg length) fasten up to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Space-saving: Fits on every desk and most drawers thanks to its compact size, Anti-slip feet won’t mark furniture, Integrated staple remover Mix and match with other products from the Leitz style range, 10 years guarantee, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to patented technology of the stapler, top opening for easy refilling, rotating anvil for open or closed stapling, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function, GS safety tested Content: 1 Leitz stapler style range, arctic white, cardboard box, 55620004, W x H x D: 40 x 58 x 145 mm, weight 265 g, includes 200 x 24/6 staples
prodImage
£23.74
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620094 - Satin Black B00LJTRV26
Innovative light grey paper with white lines. No distraction due to dark lines or squares - the content is displayed boldly in the foreground. The tinted paper is less fatiguing for r eyes. Guide lines are invisible when copying, scanning or faxing. The colour-contrasting elastic band fastener holds r notes together. Transferable polypropylene dividers for flexibly structuring r notes The book can be divided into different sections as required. Document pouch for storing loose sheets and more. Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for home, school and regular office use, uses 2 different types of staples 24/6 or 26/6 Staples: 24/6 staples and 26/6 staples (6 mm leg length) fasten up to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Space-saving: Fits on every desk and most drawers thanks to its compact size, Anti-slip feet won’t mark furniture, Integrated staple remover Mix and match with other products from the Leitz style range, 10 years guarantee, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to patented technology of the stapler, top opening for easy refilling, rotating anvil for open or closed stapling, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function, GS safety tested Content: 1 Leitz stapler style range, satin black, cardboard box, 55620094, W x H x D: 40 x 58 x 145 mm, weight 265 g, includes 200 x 24/6 staples
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620094
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620094, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620069
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620069, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620028
Leitz NeXXt Style Metal Office Stapler 55620028, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style Range, 55620028 - Garnet Red B00LX3564I
Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for home, school and regular office use, uses 2 different types of staples 24/6 or 26/6 Staples: 24/6 staples and 26/6 staples (6 mm leg length) fasten up to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Space-saving: Fits on edesk and most drawers thanks to its compact size, Anti-slip feet won’t mark furniture, integrated staple remover Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for home, school and regular office use, uses 2 different types of staples 24/6 or 26/6 Staples: 24/6 staples and 26/6 staples (6 mm leg length) fasten up to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Space-saving: Fits on every desk and most drawers thanks to its compact size, Anti-slip feet won’t mark furniture, Integrated staple remover Mix and match with other products from the Leitz style range, 10 years guarantee, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to patented technology of the stapler, top opening for easy refilling, rotating anvil for open or closed stapling, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function, GS safety tested Content: 1 Leitz stapler style range, garnet red, cardboard box, 55620028, W x H x D: 40 x 58 x 145 mm, weight 265 g, includes 200 x 24/6 staples
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
Leitz Metal Stapler 30 Sheet Capacity Stapling School Office Stationery MAST55620004
Leitz Metal Stapler 30 Sheet Capacity Stapling School Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Metal Stapler 30 Sheet Capacity Stapling School Office Stationery 55620004
Leitz Metal Stapler 30 Sheet Capacity Stapling School Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Metal Stapler 30 Sheet Capacity Stapling School Office Stationery 55620028
Leitz Metal Stapler 30 Sheet Capacity Stapling School Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Leitz Metal Stapler 30 Sheet Capacity Stapling School Office Stationery 55620069
Leitz Metal Stapler 30 Sheet Capacity Stapling School Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style ‎55620004
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style ‎55620069
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style ‎55620028
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style ‎55620053
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style ‎55620094
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Style, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max. stapling capacity: 30 sheets
Max. insertion depth: 4.0 cm
Capacity: 100 staples (24/6) or 140 staples (26/6)
Dimensions
W40 mm x H58 mm x D145 mm
Material
Metal
Weight
260 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5562
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy stapler
£23.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8054 Table nameplate
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5562
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel