Leitz 1924

Price History
• Hanging file folder
• For A4
• Material: Cardboard
• Dimensions: W348 mm x H266 mm
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 1924
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Esselte Alpha Suspension 19243001 A4 File - White (Pack of 5) C-19243001
Esselte Alpha Suspension 19243001 A4 File - White (Pack of5) 225 g/m2 Leitz Alpha Active connections Stapler/1924-30-01 White 225 G/qmInh. 5
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz Esselte Alpha Suspension 19243001 A4 File - White (Pack of 5) ‎19243001
Esselte Alpha Suspension 19243001 A4 File - White (Pack of 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For A4
Dimensions
W348 mm x H266 mm
Material
Cardboard
Weight
70 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 1924
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy stapler
£22.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810897
£26.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5562
£22.35
Compare Prices
14 offers
Novus B260 block punch
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£20.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
£23.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1924
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel