Leitz Cosy stapler

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz Cosy stapler
from £23.45to £26.277 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Stapler
• Stapling capacity: 3 mm/30 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• Staple type: P3 24/6 (100 pcs) or P3 26/6 (140 pcs)
• Stapling types: open, closed
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz Cosy stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Cosy Stapler Velvet Grey 55670089
Leitz Cosy Stapler Velvet Grey 55670089, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Cosy Range, Warm Yellow, 55670019 B087S5SXLD
Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for everyday use in the office, at school and at home, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to patented Direct Impact Technology of the stapler Uses Leitz Power Performance staples with always sharp edges for stapling: P3 (24/6 or 26/6) staples (6 mm leg length) fasten 2 to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Front loading technology for easy refilling, rotating anvil for open or closed stapling with a touch of a button, space-saving: Fits on every desk and in most drawers thanks to its compact size Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment, 10 years guarantee Contents: 1 x Leitz stapler, dimensions (W x H x D) : 40 x 62 x 147 mm, Warm Yellow, cosy range, cardboard packaging, includes: 200 x Leitz P3 (24/6) staples, 55670019
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Cosy Range, Velvet Grey, 55670089 B087S4X8QN
Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for everyday use in the office, at school and at home, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to patented Direct Impact Technology of the stapler Uses Leitz Power Performance staples with always sharp edges for stapling: P3 (24/6 or 26/6) staples (6 mm leg length) fasten 2 to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Front loading technology for easy refilling, rotating anvil for open or closed stapling with a touch of a button, space-saving: Fits on every desk and in most drawers thanks to its compact size Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment, 10 years guarantee Contents: 1 x Leitz stapler, dimensions (W x H x D) : 40 x 62 x 147 mm, Velvet Grey, cosy range, cardboard packaging, includes: 200 x Leitz P3 (24/6) staples, 55670089
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cosy Stapler 30 Sheet Minimalist Front Loading Office Desk Stationery 55670089
Leitz Cosy Stapler 30 Sheet Minimalist Front Loading Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Cosy Stapler 30 Sheet Minimalist Front Loading Office Desk Stationery 55670019
Leitz Cosy Stapler 30 Sheet Minimalist Front Loading Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:Stapler Cosy 30Sheet warm yellow 55670019
L:Stapler Cosy 30Sheet warm yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Cosy Range, Calm Blue, 55670061 B087S34LXL
Stapler for up to 30 sheets (80 gsm paper) for everyday use in the office, at school and at home, no staple jams plus accurate stapling due to patented Direct Impact Technology of the stapler Uses Leitz Power Performance staples with always sharp edges for stapling: P3 (24/6 or 26/6) staples (6 mm leg length) fasten 2 to 30 sheets of 80 gsm paper, also works with Leitz white staples which are invisible when photocopied Front loading technology for easy refilling, rotating anvil for open or closed stapling with a touch of a button, space-saving: Fits on every desk and in most drawers thanks to its compact size Mix and match with other products in the Cosy Range from Leitz to combine home style comfort with premium quality products for a productive working environment, 10 years guarantee Contents: 1 x Leitz stapler, dimensions (W x H x D) : 40 x 62 x 147 mm, Calm Blue, cosy range, cardboard packaging, includes: 200 x Leitz P3 (24/6) staples, 55670061
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stapling capacity: 3 mm/30 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
Staple type: P3 24/6 (100 pcs) or P3 26/6 (140 pcs)
Stapling types: open, closed
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
Leitz Cosy stapler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5562
£23.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Brother TZE335
£18.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5232
£27.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy stapler
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel