Leitz Plus hanging file box Uni-Box (19080025)

Price History
• Hanging file box
• Material: Polystyrene
• Dimensions: Width 370 mm, Height 260 mm, Depth 162 mm
• Suitable for all A4 hanging files and folders, holds up to 20 A4 hanging files
• Stable and stackable, with carrying handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Plus hanging file box Uni-Box (19080025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Uni-Box Plus 19080025 Suspension File Box for A4 Suspension Files Polystyrene Red B000KJRCFC
Made of polystyrene, stackable, low front side, with handles, suitable for all DIN A4 suspension files, Dimensions (W x H x D): 400 x 170 x 275 mm (1908-00-25)
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
‎Esselte Leitz GmbH & Co KG Leitz Uni-Box Plus 19080025 Suspension File Box for A4 Suspension Files Polystyr ‎19080025
Leitz Uni-Box Plus 19080025 Suspension File Box for A4 Suspension Files Polystyr, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hanging file box
Material: Polystyrene
Dimensions: Width 370 mm, Height 260 mm, Depth 162 mm
Suitable for all A4 hanging files and folders, holds up to 20 A4 hanging files
Stable and stackable, with carrying handles

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Plus hanging file box Uni-Box (19080025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5562
£22.78
Compare Prices
14 offers
3M Post-It Desk Organizer C50
£23.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5551
£23.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1924
£22.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2200 Duraclip 30
£23.27
Compare Prices
21 offers
Veloflex Clamp binder DIN A5 20 mm (4954080)
£18.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Plus hanging file box Uni-Box (19080025)
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel