GBC Wire binding spine RG810897

Price History
• Wire binding spines
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 12 mm for 105 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• Color: silver
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810897
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 12.5 mm, 115 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, RG810897 B001J8F8JK
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 12.5 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 115 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 12.5 mm, 115 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, 1.445 kg, RG810897
prodImage
£26.22
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810897
Suitable for use on all WireBind machines, WireBind Binding Wires add a high quality, contemporary finish to documents that require permanent binding.
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
GBC RE810897 A4 Wire Binding Spines 3: 1 No. 3, 5 mm White B00BLZ1H0U
WireBind allows the Pages to lay flat and 360 degree umzuschlagen Wire with 3:1 pitch (34 holes) Suitable for all Standard Drahtbindemaschinen Documents up to 125 Pages are permanently attached and tamper proof
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
12 mm for 105 sheets
3:1 pitch
Color: silver
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810897
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 4 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 10 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.82
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£26.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8214
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
£26.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5701
£26.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£26.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£25.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5567 wall system
£25.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810897
prodImage
£26.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel