GBC Binder spine 4028174

• Spines
• Format DIN A4
• 21 rings
• 8 mm frosted clear up to 45 sheets
• US hole spacing
• Color: black
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028174
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 8 mm, 45 Sheet Capacity, A4, 21 Ring, Black, Pack of 100, 4028174 B000J63K8Y
Ideal for creating training manuals, presentations and internal reports, bind up to 45 sheets of paper (90 pages), compatible with all 21 ring CombBind systems 8 mm comb diameter, accurate A4 length and hole spacing for perfect alignment with A4 paper for a professional finish Flexible and robust construction for quick and easy de-binding and re-binding of documents, comb bind spines allow the document to lay flat making page turning, note taking and photocopying easy High quality, PVC resins ensure that GBC combs won’t chip, scratch, peel or discolour and can be re-used Contents: 100 x GBC CombBind Binding Combs, 8 mm, 45 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.235 kg, 4028174
prodImage
£9.30
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
21 rings
8 mm frosted clear up to 45 sheets
US hole spacing
Color: black
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Binder spine 4028174
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 6 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 11 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£9.50
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.87
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£24.61
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZ
£125.55
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5220
£9.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3962
£9.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028215
£9.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5237
£9.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable 2389 business card holder
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel HN635
£11.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5005
£8.93
Compare Prices
13 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028174
prodImage
£9.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel