GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZ

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZ
from £119.75to £149.994 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Laminating roller
• Film Thickness: 2 x 125 Micron
• Film Type: Matte
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Ezload Film 305mm x 60m 2x125mic Gls 3200201EZ
GBC Ezload Film 305mm x 60m 2x125mic Gls 3200201EZ, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£119.75
Shipping: Free
GBC Ezload Laminating Film 305mm x 60m 2x125mic Gloss 3200201EZ
A range of high quality EZLoad films are available to complement your Ultima 35 Roll Laminator. All film is supplied in ready to use packs of two rolls. ready for error free loading.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£135.84
Shipping: Free
GBC 3200201EZ 2x125 305mm x 60m Ezload Laminating Film Micron Gloss JGBM-3200201EZ
Roll films are available Gloss and matt 85-500 micron Model number: 3200201EZ
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
GBC 3200201EZ 2x125 305mm x 60m Ezload Laminating Film Micron Gloss JGBM-3200201EZ
Roll films are available Gloss and matt 85-500 micron Model number: 3200201EZ
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Film Thickness
2 x 125 Micron
Film Type
Matte

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
£23.25
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870Compare 5 Prices
GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating roller 3200201EZ
youritdelivered
prodImage
£119.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel