GBC Thermal binding cover 370014

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
from £34.99to £78.997 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding folder
• Format DIN A4
• Material: cardboard (240 g/sqm), foil (0.15 mm)
• Spine width 1.5 mm
• Color: white/transparent
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC Standard ThermaBind A4 Cover 200gsm 1.5mm White Pack of 100 IB370014
GBC Standard ThermaBind A4 Cover 200gsm 1.5mm White Pack of 100 IB370014, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
GBC Standard ThermaBind A4 Cover 200gsm 1.5mm White (Pack of 100) IB370014
GBC Standard ThermaBind A4 Cover 200gsm 1.5mm White (Pack of 100) IB370014, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.73 / Unit
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 1.5 mm, 15 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370014 335-4932
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC ThermaBind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 1.5 mm spine, binds up to 15 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC Standard A4 1.5 mm White, 1.5 mm, 15 Sheets, A4, White, 2.984 kg, IB370014
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Standard ThermaBind Durable Stationery Office White Cover A4 1.5mm IB370014
GBC Standard ThermaBind Durable Stationery Office White Cover A4 1.5mm IB370014, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 1.5mm IB370014
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 1.5mm IB370014, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard ThermaBind Durable Stationery Office White Cover A4 1.5mm IB370014
GBC Standard ThermaBind Durable Stationery Office White Cover A4 1.5mm IB370014, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
IB370014 Acco GBC A4 Thermal Binding Covers 1.5mm PVC/Gloss Back Clear/Whte x100
IB370014 Acco GBC A4 Thermal Binding Covers 1.5mm PVC/Gloss Back Clear/Whte x100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
Material: cardboard (240 g/sqm), foil (0.15 mm)
Spine width 1.5 mm
Color: white/transparent
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
£35.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£35.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£34.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
£30.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2229 Duraclip 30 Easy File 25 pieces
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
£33.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
directsupplyuk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
staplesuk
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.73 / Unit
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
miraclebranduk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel