Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)

• Drawer box
• Drawers: 4 closed
• Material: cardboard, PP laminated
• Label holder and handle hole
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H28.3 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490062 - Purple B00M6ALQJQ
Four drawer cabinet in purple, holds up to 575 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store drawer cabinet, four drawers, purple, 60490062; W x D x H: 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A4
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490023 - Pink B00M6ALOL6
Four drawer cabinet in pink, holds up to 575 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store drawer cabinet, four drawers, pink, 60490023; W x D x H: 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A4
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cardboard Paper Organiser BCAW1004_50100075
This paper organiser with 4 drawers for storing A4 formats. It is collapsible for space-saving storage when not in use. Metal thumbhole for user-friendly opening. Label holder for indexing. It is made of strong, premium cardboard. Laminated surface for better and long-lasting protection. Modern and contemporary design that will look great at home and in the office. Leitz Colour: Purple
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cardboard Paper Organiser BCAW1004_50100076
This paper organiser with 4 drawers for storing A4 formats. It is collapsible for space-saving storage when not in use. Metal thumbhole for user-friendly opening. Label holder for indexing. It is made of strong, premium cardboard. Laminated surface for better and long-lasting protection. Modern and contemporary design that will look great at home and in the office. Leitz Colour: Pink
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz 60490054 A4 Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, Click and Store, WOW Range, Green B081TPCX53
Four drawer cabinet in green, holds up to 575 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz click and store drawer cabinet, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x D x H) 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, 60490054
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490016 - Yellow B07Z6QJ2PZ
Four drawer Cabinet in yellow, holds up to 575 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, Folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and Store Range, High Quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: 1 x Leitz Click and Store Drawer Cabinet, four drawers, yellow, 60490019; (W x D x H) 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A5
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Leitz Drawer Cabinet, 4 Drawers, A4, Click and Store Range 60490036 - Blue B00M6ALOZW
Four drawer cabinet in blue, holds up to 575 A4 documents in each drawer, contemporary design, easy handling with metal thumb hole on each drawer, ideal for the storage and organisation of documents and assorted accessories at home or in the office Simple assembly and disassembly with clothes popper fastening construction, folds away for easy storage when not in use Durable material for reusable storage, label holder on each drawer for easy content indexing Mix and match with other products from the Leitz click and store range, high quality, laminated surface for easy cleaning Contents: One Leitz click and store drawer cabinet, four drawers, blue, 60490036; W x D x H: 28.6 x 28.2 x 35.8 cm, A4
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Drawers: 4 closed
Material: cardboard, PP laminated
Label holder and handle hole
Dimensions
W29 Centimetre x H28.3 Centimetre x D36 Centimetre
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes 91713
£39.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alassio Arezzo Ring Binder A4 (30025)
£39.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
£39.53
Compare Prices
26 offers
Alassio Trento
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
£37.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
£32.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel