GBC Wire binding spine 161230

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
from £39.73to £44.783 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spine
• 21 rings
• 12 mm
• Color: silver
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Acco GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, ‎445524
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Binding
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, IB161230 B005C9D8YE
Create permanently bound, professionally finished reports, presentations and proposals, secure binding suitable for important and confidential documents to prevent tampering, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 12 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 100 sheets, 21-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole or 2:1 pitch wire documents Tough metal WireBind construction, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, 0.879 kg, IB161230
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, Pack of 100, IB161230 B005C9D8YE
Create permanently bound, professionally finished reports, presentations and proposals, secure binding suitable for important and confidential documents to prevent tampering, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 12 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 100 sheets, 21-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole or 2:1 pitch wire documents Tough metal WireBind construction, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 12 mm, 100 Sheet Capacity, A4, Silver, 0.879 kg, IB161230
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
21 rings
12 mm
Color: silver
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165184
£23.99
GBC Wire binding spine 165184Compare 5 Prices
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
GBC Binderücken 387302ECompare 3 Prices
GBC Spine 387326
£31.21
GBC Spine 387326Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
GBC Binder spine 4028183Compare 3 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£23.55
GBC Wire binding spine 165023Compare 5 Prices
GBC Laminating pouch 586040
£61.34
GBC Laminating pouch 586040Compare 1 Prices
GBC WireBind W25E
£947.99
GBC WireBind W25ECompare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028198
£20.55
GBC Spine 4028198Compare 2 Prices
GBC Laminated bag 3747236
£62.26
GBC Laminated bag 3747236Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Roof sign 61/122 x 210 mm (8052)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
£40.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes 91713
£40.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1909
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B6 Stapler
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CPUWALLMNT
£39.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel