Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
from £34.23to £60.7035 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Clamp folder
• With transparent front cover
• Capacity: 1-60 sheets DIN A4
• Material: Foil, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Clip Folder DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01
Durable Clip Folder DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.23 / Unit
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents DB220907
SECURE AND RELIABLE - The Duraclip 60 A4 Clip Folder features a robust metal sprung clip that securely holds unpunched documents, making it ideal for presentations, school, or university work. PREMIUM QUALITY DESIGN - Made with strong, durable PVC, this clip folder has a transparent front cover for easy visibility and a coloured back for a professional, multi-use solution. LARGE CAPACITY - Capable of holding up to 60 A4 sheets of unpunched paper, the adjustable metal clip ensures your documents stay securely in place, no matter how many pages you need to store. 5-YEAR CLIP GUARANTEE - We’re confident in the craftsmanship of the clip and offer a 5-year guarantee on the metal clip for added peace of mind. MADE IN GERMANY - As a trusted brand in office Organisation and presentation equipment, Durable is proud to manufacture these high-quality clip folders in Germany.
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents 8277435
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents 8277435
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Grey Colour Folders for Organising Documents B00SWHHWDQ
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 Sheet Document Metal Clip File Folder | 25 Pack | A4 Black 220901-25
Durable DURACLIP 60 Sheet Document Metal Clip File Folder | 25 Pack | A4 Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.80 / Unit
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder | Holds up to 60 Sheets | Pack of 25 Dark Green Coloured Files
The original DURACLIP file made of PVC plastic with a special sprung steel clip. Ideal for presentations, filing, quotations, conference / seminar...
prodImage
£51.08
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP® 60 A4 PVC Blue report cover 2209/07
With transparent front cover and coloured back and spine.Available in 11 colours. Capacity: 1-60 sheets, A4. Now ith 5 yearclip guarantee. DURACLIP...
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Black Colour Folders for Organising Documents 8943202
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Black Colour Folders for Organising Documents 8943202
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Anthracite Grey Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000SHT4NE
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Clip Folder Document Office DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01
Durable Clip Folder Document Office DURACLIP 60 A4 Black (Pack of 25) 2209/01, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.99 / Unit
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Green Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000I6NUBC
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Assorted Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000SHOTE8
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Red Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000I2DTOO
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Red Colour Folders for Organising Documents B0060L6J30
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 White Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000I6M2MU
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Yellow Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000I6PNZS
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Durable 6mm Black A4 Duraclip File (Pack of 25) 2209/01 - Free Next Day Delivery
Durable 6mm Black A4 Duraclip File (Pack of 25) 2209/01 - Free Next Day Delivery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Green Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000I6R1P8
prodImage
£51.48
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000SHWGF2
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP® 60 A4 PVC Black report cover 2209/01
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraclip 60 report cover Light Blue,Transparent PVC
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP Blue folder 220928
With transparent front cover and coloured back and spine.Available in 11 colours. Capacity: 1-60 sheets, A4. Now with 5 yearclip guarantee. DURACLIP...
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder | Holds up to 60 Sheets | Pack of 25 Red Coloured Files
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000NK03KO
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Dark Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents DB220907
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACLIP 60 A4 Clip Folder - Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper - Strong Metal Sprung Clip - Pack of 25 Midnight Blue Colour Folders for Organising Documents B000SHWCZG
prodImage
£52.87
Shipping: Free
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable DURAClip 60 A4 Clip Folder Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper Robust ‎220932
Durable DURAClip 60 A4 Clip Folder Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper Robust, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable DURAClip 60 A4 Clip Folder Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper Robust ‎220902
Durable DURAClip 60 A4 Clip Folder Holds Up to 60 Sheets of A4 Paper Robust, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£55.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With transparent front cover
Capacity: 1-60 sheets DIN A4
Material
Foil, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£938.60
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother TZE31M3
£34.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rexel Optima 20
£34.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B7 Stapler
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370052
£34.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
£33.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
£35.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Durable 8215
£33.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
staplesuk
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.23 / Unit
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel