Durable 2481 Visifix

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 2481 Visifix
from £41.82to £73.5610 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Rolling card index
• Business cards up to 95 x 60 cm
• Max. number of cards: 560
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W19.5 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2481 Visifix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder - Holds up to 400 Cards - Includes 25 Tab A-Z Index - Made from Metal - Black 304631_SFP
LARGE CAPACITY - Supplied with 200 business card pockets (104 x 72 mm) for storage of up to 400 cards EASY TO USE - Provides quick, simple access to cards thanks to special rotary mechanism. ORGANISATION - The business card holder includes a 25 tab A-Z index for easy and quick organisation of cards DIMENSIONS - The product measures 195 x 120 x 190mm (W x H x D) making it perfect for any desktop workstation without taking up to much room REMOVE AND EXCHANGE - The inserts are quick and easy to remove and the pockets make it easy to remove business cards if required Rotary index for the storage of business cards Supplied with 200 business card pockets (104 x 72 mm) for storage of up to 400 cards Complete with 25 part A–Z index Provides quick, simple access to cards thanks to special rotary mechanism Easy removal and insertion of pocket
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder - Holds up to 400 Cards - Includes 25 Tab A-Z Index - Made from Metal - Black 304631_SFP
LARGE CAPACITY - Supplied with 200 business card pockets (104 x 72 mm) for storage of up to 400 cards EASY TO USE - Provides quick, simple access to cards thanks to special rotary mechanism. ORGANISATION - The business card holder includes a 25 tab A-Z index for easy and quick organisation of cards DIMENSIONS - The product measures 195 x 120 x 190mm (W x H x D) making it perfect for any desktop workstation without taking up to much room REMOVE AND EXCHANGE - The inserts are quick and easy to remove and the pockets make it easy to remove business cards if required Rotary index for the storage of business cards Supplied with 200 business card pockets (104 x 72 mm) for storage of up to 400 cards Complete with 25 part A–Z index Provides quick, simple access to cards thanks to special rotary mechanism Easy removal and insertion of pocket
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder - Holds up to 400 Cards - Includes 25 Tab A-Z Index - Made from Metal - Black B00AAAVLT4
LARGE CAPACITY - Supplied with 200 business card pockets (104 x 72 mm) for storage of up to 400 cards EASY TO USE - Provides quick, simple access to cards thanks to special rotary mechanism. ORGANISATION - The business card holder includes a 25 tab A-Z index for easy and quick organisation of cards DIMENSIONS - The product measures 195 x 120 x 190mm (W x H x D) making it perfect for any desktop workstation without taking up to much room REMOVE AND EXCHANGE - The inserts are quick and easy to remove and the pockets make it easy to remove business cards if required Rotary index for the storage of business cards Supplied with 200 business card pockets (104 x 72 mm) for storage of up to 400 cards Complete with 25 part A–Z index Provides quick, simple access to cards thanks to special rotary mechanism Easy removal and insertion of pocket
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
‎Durable UK Ltd Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder Holds Upto 400 Cards Includes 25 ‎248101
Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder Holds Upto 400 Cards Includes 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder Holds Upto 400 Cards Includes 25 ‎248123
Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder Holds Upto 400 Cards Includes 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder - Holds up to 400 Cards - Includes 25 Tab A-Z Index - Made from Metal - Silver B00AAAVLF8
LARGE CAPACITY - Supplied with 200 business card pockets (104 x 72 mm) for storage of up to 400 cards EASY TO USE - Provides quick, simple access to cards thanks to special rotary mechanism. ORGANISATION - The business card holder includes a 25 tab A-Z index for easy and quick organisation of cards DIMENSIONS - The product measures 195 x 120 x 190mm (W x H x D) making it perfect for any desktop workstation without taking up to much room REMOVE AND EXCHANGE - The inserts are quick and easy to remove and the pockets make it easy to remove business cards if required
prodImage
£47.85
Shipping: Free
Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder, Holds up to 400 Cards, Includes 25 Tab A...
Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder, Holds up to 400 Cards, Includes 25 Tab A..., Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder, Holds up to 400 Cards, Includes 25 Tab A..., Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
Durable Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder | Holds Upto 400 Cards | Includes 25 Tab ...
Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder | Holds Upto 400 Cards | Includes 25 Tab ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Visifix Rotary Business Card Holder | Holds Upto 400 Cards | Includes 25 Tab ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Retail Display
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Business cards up to 95 x 60 cm
Max. number of cards: 560
Dimensions
W19.5 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 2481 Visifix
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£41.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 8215
£33.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£41.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
£40.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 1781 counting board
£51.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
£41.03
Compare Prices
33 offers
Safescan 4141T2
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5676
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£43.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
DLM Direct
prodImage
£41.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel