Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
from £48.85to £84.197 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Monitor stand
• Load capacity: max. 36 kg
• With 51mm drawer and concept holder
• Height adjustable: 5 levels, 64 mm - 165 mm
• Weight: 1.94 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand with 3 Height Adjustments - Premium Monitor Rise 9169501
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand with 3 Height Adjustments - Premium Monitor Rise, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Computer Monitor Stand with 3 Height Adjustments - Premium Mo 9169501
A few easy adjustments to your workstation can make a huge difference to your daily routine. Moving your head to view your screen or to read documents requires you to tilt and turn your neck and upper back. Positioning your screen incorrectly can put serious strain on your eyes. neck and shoulders which is why this Fellowes computer stand is a necessity for your workspace as it allows you to place your monitor at a more ergonomically-correct viewing position to suit you. This adjustable monitor stand can support up to a 21 Inch CRT or TFT/LCD monitor or a maximum weight of 36 kg. and features non skid foot rings. ensuring stability on any surface. Accommodate the ideal viewing angle that ideal suits your needs. the premium plus computer stand features three height adjustable settings (115-165 mm) allowing you to find a comfortable screen position accustomed to you. Organise your desk space with this monitor riser which features a 51 mm storage drawer and a built in copy holder. This monitor riser is accredited by FIRA International. an independent Ergonomic Accreditor.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Premium Plus Adjustable Monitor Stand, Black B00123869G
help minimise discomfort in your workspace by placing your monitor at a more ergonomical viewing position to suit you with the fellowes premium plus monitor riser this adjustable monitor stand can support up to a 21 inch crt or tft/lcd monitor or a maximum weight of 36 kg and features non skid foot rings, ensuring stability on any surface positioning your screen incorrectly can put serious strain on your eyes, neck and shoulders which is why this fellowes computer stand is a necessity for your workspace the monitor riser features a 51 mm storage drawer and built in copyholder the premium plus computer stand features five height adjustable settings (64-165 mm) allowing you to find a comfortable screen position accustomed to you tested by fira international ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in european health and safety legislation: en iso 9241-5 it is made from 100 percent recycled plastic so you can be sure your ergonomic solution isn't costing the earth ; Display size: 21.0 inches
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Premium Plus Adjustable Monitor Stand, Black 273-9751
help minimise discomfort in your workspace by placing your monitor at a more ergonomical viewing position to suit you with the fellowes premium plus monitor riser this adjustable monitor stand can support up to a 21 inch crt or tft/lcd monitor or a maximum weight of 36 kg and features non skid foot rings, ensuring stability on any surface positioning your screen incorrectly can put serious strain on your eyes, neck and shoulders which is why this fellowes computer stand is a necessity for your workspace the monitor riser features a 51 mm storage drawer and built in copyholder the premium plus computer stand features five height adjustable settings (64-165 mm) allowing you to find a comfortable screen position accustomed to you tested by fira international ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in european health and safety legislation: en iso 9241-5 it is made from 100 percent recycled plastic so you can be sure your ergonomic solution isn't costing the earth ; Display size: 21.0 inches
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Premium Plus Adjustable Monitor Stand, Black 273-9751
help minimise discomfort in your workspace by placing your monitor at a more ergonomical viewing position to suit you with the fellowes premium plus monitor riser this adjustable monitor stand can support up to a 21 inch crt or tft/lcd monitor or a maximum weight of 36 kg and features non skid foot rings, ensuring stability on any surface positioning your screen incorrectly can put serious strain on your eyes, neck and shoulders which is why this fellowes computer stand is a necessity for your workspace the monitor riser features a 51 mm storage drawer and built in copyholder the premium plus computer stand features five height adjustable settings (64-165 mm) allowing you to find a comfortable screen position accustomed to you tested by fira international ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in european health and safety legislation: en iso 9241-5 it is made from 100 percent recycled plastic so you can be sure your ergonomic solution isn't costing the earth ; Display size: 21.0 inches
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Premium Monitor Riser Plus
Positions the monitor at a comfortable viewing height. Suppliedwith an in-built line of sight copyholder. Adjustable to fivedifferent heights,
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Monitor Riser Plus Graphite 9169501
Fellowes Monitor Riser Plus Graphite 9169501, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£84.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: max. 36 kg
With 51mm drawer and concept holder
Height adjustable: 5 levels, 64 mm - 165 mm
Weight
1.94 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 15 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£260.17
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£73.99
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
£49.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Card index box 2417
£47.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£45.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novus B50
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reiner SCT Authenticator
£47.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£47.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451201
£47.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£47.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel