Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)

Price History
• Ring binder folder
• Material: Polyester
• Compartments: Document compartment, padded tablet compartment, two SD card slots, six business card slots, two slip pockets
• Closure type: All-around zipper
• Dimensions: 28.5 x 5 x 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alassio Folders Folder A4 Lazio a4 Grey B01N6LLP09
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
‎Alassio ALASSIO ORGANISEUR Pour TABLETTE PC "A4 Lazio", Polyester Folder A4 LAZIO ‎30116
ALASSIO ORGANISEUR Pour TABLETTE PC "A4 Lazio", Polyester Folder A4 LAZIO, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring binder folder
Material: Polyester
Compartments: Document compartment, padded tablet compartment, two SD card slots, six business card slots, two slip pockets
Closure type: All-around zipper
Dimensions: 28.5 x 5 x 36 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Safescan 4141T2
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£31.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£42.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry WetEx keyboard cover (61510006)
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£43.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acco Nobo 1903957
£36.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel