GBC Thermal binding folder 370045

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
from £41.35to £52.339 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding folder
• Format DIN A4
• Material: cardboard (240 g/m²), foil (0.15 mm)
• Spine width 6.0 mm
• Color: white/transparent
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC IB370045 A4 Clear White Gloss Thermal Binding Cover 6mm Pack of 100
GBC IB370045 A4 Clear White Gloss Thermal Binding Cover 6mm Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 6mm IB370045
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 6mm IB370045, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
GBC Thermal Binding Covers Standard A4 6mm IB370045
Binding doesn't get any easier! Designed for the GBC ThermaBind system. Standard Thermal Binding Covers give a stylish and permanent ‘perfect bound’ look to documents. The transparent PVC front displays the title page and forms a secure spine with the silk-finish back. Colour: white. Spine: 6mm. Binds up to 50 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
GBC Optimal Thermal Binding Covers, 6mm, 50 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, TC080670 B000WGZCKU
Feature a 150 micron, transparent PVC front cover for easy reading of the title page. Come with a Gloss White 215gsm back. Easy to archive: come with a built-in filing tab (up to 8mm covers only) so you can store your documents after use. Available in a range of sizes from 1.5mm up to 24mm so you can bind from 15 to 230 sheets. Available in A4 size only.
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 6 mm, 50 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370045 JGBM-IB370045
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 6 mm spine, Binds up to 50 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 6 mm, 50 sheets, A4, white, 3.056 kg, IB370045
prodImage
£49.39
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 6 mm, 50 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370045 IB370045>>GBC
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 6 mm spine, Binds up to 50 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 6 mm, 50 sheets, A4, white, 3.056 kg, IB370045
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 6 mm, 50 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370045 JGBM-IB370045
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 6 mm spine, Binds up to 50 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 6 mm, 50 sheets, A4, white, 3.056 kg, IB370045
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A4 Thermal Binding Covers Gloss 6mm White Pack of 100 (IB370045)
GBC A4 Thermal Binding Covers Gloss 6mm White Pack of 100 (IB370045), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£47.17
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 6 mm, 50 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370045 IB370045>>GBC
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 6 mm spine, Binds up to 50 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 6 mm, 50 sheets, A4, white, 3.056 kg, IB370045
prodImage
£49.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
Material: cardboard (240 g/m²), foil (0.15 mm)
Spine width 6.0 mm
Color: white/transparent
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£41.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 5684
£31.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
£41.03
Compare Prices
33 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brother TZE31M3
£34.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
£40.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1909
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (3 drawers)
£36.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fellowes 91713
£40.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel