Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
from £65.84to £111.673 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Set with YMCKO color ribbon and 100 plastic cards (0.76 mm)
• For single-sided printing of plastic cards in 53.98 x 85.60 mm format
• Borderless, waterproof photo-quality printing (260 x 300 dpi resolution)
• Easy ribbon replacement thanks to compact format and RFID encoding
• Ideal for designing and printing name badges, ID cards, customer cards, etc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable DURACARD Printing Set for DURACARD ID 300 Printer - Includes Full Colour Ribbon & 100 Standard White Cards - Easy to Install & Use B00R78VVWE
FULL PRINTING SET - This badge printing set from Durable includes 100 standard white plastic cards and a CMYK colour ribbon which provides 100 prints EASY TO USE - The ribbon can be easily inserted and replaced when required and thanks to the compact format and RFID coding, it allows for accurate printing when used in the DURACARD ID 300 printer AREA OF APPLICATION - Ideal for designing and printing name badges, ID cards, loyalty cards, etc. Cards can be designed in moments using Durables free to use software - DURAPRINT HIGH-QUALITY - Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials TECHNICAL SPEC - For single-sided printing of plastic cards in the format 53.98 x 85.60 mm for a borderless and waterproof print that leaves a photo quality due to 260 x 300 dpi resolution
prodImage
£65.84
Shipping: Free
Durable DURACARD Printing Set for DURACARD ID 300 Printer - Includes Full Colour Ribbon & 100 Standard White Cards - Easy to Install & Use B00R78VVWE
FULL PRINTING SET - This badge printing set from Durable includes 100 standard white plastic cards and a CMYK colour ribbon which provides 100 prints EASY TO USE - The ribbon can be easily inserted and replaced when required and thanks to the compact format and RFID coding, it allows for accurate printing when used in the DURACARD ID 300 printer AREA OF APPLICATION - Ideal for designing and printing name badges, ID cards, loyalty cards, etc. Cards can be designed in moments using Durables free to use software - DURAPRINT HIGH-QUALITY - Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials TECHNICAL SPEC - For single-sided printing of plastic cards in the format 53.98 x 85.60 mm for a borderless and waterproof print that leaves a photo quality due to 260 x 300 dpi resolution
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
‎Durable Durable DURACARD Printing Set for DURACARD ID 300 Printer Includes Full Colour ‎891300
Durable DURACARD Printing Set for DURACARD ID 300 Printer Includes Full Colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with YMCKO color ribbon and 100 plastic cards (0.76 mm)
For single-sided printing of plastic cards in 53.98 x 85.60 mm format
Borderless, waterproof photo-quality printing (260 x 300 dpi resolution)
Easy ribbon replacement thanks to compact format and RFID encoding
Ideal for designing and printing name badges, ID cards, customer cards, etc.

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.26
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo Letter scale M10
£65.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigel GL168
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5512
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£70.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M DL951 refill cartridge
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com BOX4CABLE
£74.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£72.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£56.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
prodImage
£65.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.02
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel