Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)

Price History
• Drawer organizer with 6 drawers
• Material: Plastic (Polystyrene)
• Drawer lock for added security
• Dimensions: 28.7 x 36.3 x 27.0 cm (W x D x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 6 Drawer Cabinet PLUS Document Desk Storage Office Organisation 52120085
Leitz 6 Drawer Cabinet PLUS Document Desk Storage Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
Leitz Plus Drawer Cabinet 52120085
Leitz Plus Drawer Cabinet 52120085, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz 6 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Plus Range, Grey,52120085 B00DNTRFMG
Six-drawer grey cabinet with a matte finish for organising and storing A4 size documents, pens, makeup, medicine or remote controls for home or office usee Individual drawer height: 3.4 cm, drawers have finger holes on the front making them easy to open and close, stop mechanism prevents drawers from falling out, snap-on label holders with replaceable labels for quick identification and retrieval of contents Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range for the an ideal office look Stack up to three on top of each other to save space, rubber feet on bottom keep cabinet from slipping, made of durable plastic for a elegent look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 6 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 28.7 x 36.3 x 27 cm, weight: 3.52 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Grey, plus range, 52120085
prodImage
£73.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drawer organizer with 6 drawers
Material: Plastic (Polystyrene)
Drawer lock for added security
Dimensions: 28.7 x 36.3 x 27.0 cm (W x D x H)

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£53.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5911
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7305
£53.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M ATG 700
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£51.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120095)
£60.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£58.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
acco_brands
prodImage
£54.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£62.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel